Main Page English Version  
Previous Up Next

.. : " " - 1872

..

 

( 2007 .) ( ). , 100 1915 92 . 1872 , , , . , 156900 , , , , . , , "" Coleoptera. - ( , , , . .) : , , . : . , , . ! . , , . , , , , .

, , , . 28 9 , , , . , , Staphylinidae, Nitidulidae, Dermestidae, Anobiidae. , , .

, : - , - , - , - - -, - , - , - - -, - , - - -, - ( - ), - - -, - ( ), - - -.

, !

2 !



.


Sphaeriusidae  
Sphaerius acaroides Waltl 3 ?
Gyrinidae  
Gyrinus marinus Gyll. 2
Gyrinus natator L. 1
Gyrinus substriatus Steph. 2
Gyrinus minutus F. 2
Orectochilus villosus (Mull.) 4
Haliplidae  
Peltodytes caesus (Duft.) 2
Haliplus fluviatilis Aube 25
Haliplus immaculatus Gerh. 16
Haliplus ruficollis (Deg.) 6
Dytiscidae  
Agabus congener (Thunb.) 1
Ilybius aenescens Thoms. 2
Ilybius ater (Deg.) 10
Ilybius erichsoni (Gemm. et Har.) 1
Ilybius fenestratus (F.) 6
Ilybius fuliginosus (F.) 12
Ilybius quadriguttatus (Lac. in Bois.) 6
Ilybius subaeneus Er. 11
Ilybius subtilis (Er.) 3
Platambus maculatus (L.) 2
Colymbetes fuscus (L.) 1
Colymbetes striatus (L.) 3
Rhantus bistriatus (Bergstr.) 3
Rhantus frontalis (Marsh.) 8
Rhantus suturalis (Mac.) 1
Rhantus suturellus (Harr.) 1
Copelatus haemorrhoidalis (F.) 13
Acilius canaliculatus (Nik.) 3
Acilius sulcatus (L.) 12
Graphoderus cinereus (L.) 2
Dytiscus circumcinctus Ahr. 3
Dytiscus circuflexus F. 2
Dytiscus lapponicus Gyll. 2
Dytiscus marginalis L. 6
Hydaticus transversalis (Pont.) 1
Bidessus unistriatus (Schrnk.) 3
Hydroglyphus geminus (F.) 11
Graptodytes bilineatus (Sturm) 6
Hydroporus angustatus Sturm 2
Hydroporus erythrocephalus (L.) 1
Hydroporus fuscipennis Schaum 2
Hydroporus palustris (L.) 68
Hydroporus planus (F.) 1
Hydroporus striola (Gyll.) 12
Porhydrus lianeatus (F.) 1
Scarodytes halensis (F.) 1
Hygrotus decoratus (Gyll.) 2
Hygrotus inaequalis (F.) 5
Hygrotus enneagrammus (Ahr.) 1
Hygrotus impressopunctatus (Schall.) 35
Hygrotus nigrolineatus (Stev.) 4
Laccophilus hyalinus (Deg.) 3
Laccophilus minutus (L.) 12
Carabidae  
Cylindera germanica L. 20
Cicindela hybrida L. 6
Cicindela sahlbergi Fiscer 2
Cicindela campestris L. 2
Omophron limbatum F. 10
Leistus ferrugineus L. 298
Notiophilus aquaticus L. 7
Notiophilus palustris Duft. 7
Notiophilus germinyi Fauv. 39
Notiophilus biguttatus F. 3
Calosoma sycophanta L. 1
Calosoma inquisitor L. 41
Calosoma denticolle Gebler 23
Calosoma investigator Ill. 19
Carabus stscheglowi Mnnh. 36
Carabus cancellatus Ill. 498
Carabus granulatus L. 122
Carabus sibiricus Fiscer 119
Carabus estreicheri Fiscer 160
Carabus glabratus Pk. 1
Carabus convexus F. 48
Carabus marginalis F. 1146
Carabus aurolimbatus Dej. 39
Elaphrus cupreus Duft. 1
Elaphrus riparius L. 5
Loricera pilicornis F. 4
Clivina fossor L. 53
Dyschirius arenosus Steph. 112
Dyschiriodes aeneus Dej. 1
Dyschiriodes tristis Steph. 5
Broscus cephalotes L. 31
Blemus discus discus F. 1
Trechus quadristriatus Schrnk. 524
Trechus rubens F. 1
Tachyta nana Gyll. 2
Asaphidion flavipes L. 17
Bembidion argenteolum Ahr. 1
Bembidion properans Steph. 230
Bembidion ruficolle Pz. 1
Bembidion obliquum Sturm 5
Bembidion varium Ol. 24
Bembidion dentellum Thunb. 3
Bembidion biguttatum F. 50
Bembidion guttula F. 92
Bembidion azurescens D.Torre 15
Bembidion tenellum Er. 3
Bembidion articulatum Pz. 21
Bembidion octomaculatum Gz. 11
Bembidion doris Pz. 3
Bembidion assimile Gyll. 42
Bembidion quadrimaculatum L. 350
Bembidion quadripustulatum Serv. 17
Bembidion glabrum Motsch. 1
Bembidion cruciatum Dej. 4
Bembidion femoratum Sturm 1
Bembidion tetracolum Say 7
Stomis pumicatus Pz. 28
Poecilus cupreus L. 57
Poecilus versicolor Sturm 177
Poecilus lepidus Leske 91
Poecilus punctulatus Schall. 15
Poecilus sericeus Fiscer 25
Pterostichus niger Schall. 199
Pterostichus vernalis Pz. 6
Pterostichus macer Marsh. 1
Pterostichus anthracinus Ill. 1
Pterostichus gracilis Dej. 3
Pterostichus minor Gyll. 1
Pterostichus nigrita Pk. 10
Pterostichus strenuus Pz. 174
Pterostichus oblongopunctatus F. 991
Pterostichus melanarius Ill. 576
Calathus fuscipes Gz. 132
Calathus ambiguus Pk. 155
Calathus erratus Sahlb. 127
Calathus melanocephalus L. 92
Calathus micropterus Duft. 13
Dolichus halensis Schall. 256
Sericoda quadripunctata Deg. 1
Agonum muelleri Hbst. 2
Agonum sexpunctatum L. 2
Agonum viridicupreum Gz. 2
Agonum viduum Pz. 4
Agonum duftschmidi Schmidt 1
Agonum lugens Duft. 1
Agonum gracilipes Duft. 201
Agonum fuliginosum Pz. 2
Agonum gracile Sturm 4
Agonum micans Nicolai 6
Agonum piceum L. 4
Platynus assimilis Pk. 102
Oxypselaphus obscurus Hbst. 1
Anchomenus dorsalis Pont. 201
Olisthopus sturmi Duft. 165
Synuchus vivalis Ill. 25
Amara aenea Deg. 134
Amara communis Pz. 959
Amara convexior Steph. 1
Amara eurynota Pz. 185
Amara familiaris Duft. 55
Amara montivaga Sturm 5
Amara ovata F. 8
Amara similata Gyll. 54
Amara bifrons Gyll. 704
Amara infima Duft. 4
Amara ingenua Duft. 64
Amara municipalis Duft. 3
Amara apricaria Pk. 195
Amara fulva Mull. 21
Amara equestris Duft. 89
Amara parvicollis Gebl. 2
Curtonotus aulicus Pz. 51
Zabrus tenebrioides Gz. 2
Zabrus spinipes F. 12
Anisodactylus nemorivagus Duft. 1
Anisodactylus signatus Pz. 81
Anisodactylus poeciloides Steph. 11
Bradycellus caucasicus Chaud. 39
Dicheirotrichus desertus Motsch. 14
Dicheirotrichus rufithorax Sahlb. 6
Dicheirotrichus sp. 1. 1
Stenolophus mixtus Hbst. 15
Acupalpus meridianus L. 31
Acupalpus parvulus Sturm 61
Acupalpus exiguus Dej. 99
Anthracus consputus Duft. 6
Harpalus griseus Pz. 723
Harpalus rufipes Deg. 1198
Harpalus calceatus Duft. 159
Harpalus signaticornis Duft. 31
Harpalus rubripes Duft. 221 -
Harpalus atratus Latr. 2 -
Harpalus laevipes Zett. 130 -
Harpalus serripes Quens. 2 -
Harpalus pumilus Sturm 6 -
Harpalus anxius Duft. 19 -
Harpalus calathoides Motsch. 7 -
Harpalus zabroides Dej. 11 -
Harpalus froelichi Sturm 4 -
Harpalus tardus Pz. 60 -
Harpalus latus L. 453 -
Harpalus xanthopus Gemm. & Har. 1 -
Harpalus luteicornis Duft. 10 -
Harpalus smaragdinus Duft. 4 -
Harpalus affinis Schrnk. 629 -
Harpalus distinguendus Duft. 43 -
Ophonus laticollis Mnnh. 50 -
Ophonus puncticollis Pk. 69 -
Ophonus rufibarbis F. 323
Ophonus azureus F. 25
Ophonus subquadratus Dej. 1
Ophonus stictus Steph. 16
Panagaeus bipustulatus F. 137
Panagaeus cruxmajor L. 10
Callistus lunatus F. 1
Chlaenius spoliatus Rossi 1
Chlaenius nitidulus Schrnk. 12
Chlaenius nigricornis F. 31
Chlaenius vestitus Pk. 3
Chlaenius tristis Schall. 3
Oodes helopioides F. 1
Licinus depressus Pk. 127
Licinus cassideus F. 2
Badister bullatus Schrnk. 257
Badister unipustulatus Bon. 7
Badister sodalis Duft. 1
Badister dilatatus Chaud. 10
Badister peltatus Pz. 8
Masoreus wetterhalli Gyll. 1
Odacantha melanura L. 1
Lebia chlorocephala Hoffm. 11
Lebia cyanocephala L. 6
Lebia cruxminor L. 14
Lebia marginata Geoffr. 1
Demetrias monostigma Samouelle 6
Dromius schneideri Crotch 3
Dromius quadraticollis Morawitz 3
Dromius quadrimaculatus L. 19
Philorhizus notatus Steph. 9
Philorhizus sigma Rossi 3
Microlestes maurus Sturm 1
Microlestes minutulus Gz. 337
Microlestes negrita Woll 36
Syntomus obscuroguttatus Duft. 24
Syntomus truncatellus L. 118
Cymindis humeralis Geoffr. 19
Cymindis macularis Fiscer 24
Polystichus connexus Fourc. 3
Brachinus crepitans L. 37
Brachinus sp. 1. 1
Helophoridae  
Helophorus nubilis (F.) 5
Helophorus micans Fald. 1
Helophorus aequalis Thoms. 1
Helophorus aquaticus (L.) 1
Helophorus brevipalpis Bedel 9
Helophorus discrepans Rey 5
Helophorus granularis (L.) 7
Helophorus griseus (Hbst.) 28
Hydrophilidae  
Berosus spinosus (Stev.) 1
Berosus frontifoveolatus Kuw. 15
Anacaena lutescens (Steph.) 1
Laccobius minutus (L.) 8
Laccobius sinuatus Motsch. 1
Laccobius striatulus (F.) 1
Laccobius bipunctatus (F.) 1
Laccobius simulatrix Orchym. 1
Helochares obscurus (M?ller) 24
Enochrus fuscipennis (Thoms.) 1
Enochrus quadripunctatus (Hbst.) 6
Enochrus bicolor (F.) 2
Enochrus testaceus (F.) 12
Enochrus affinis (Thunb.) 96
Enochrus coarctatus (Gredler) 6
Enochrus isotae Hebauer 1
Enochrus minutus F. 4
Cymbiodyta marginella (F.) 10
Hydrobius fuscipes (L.) 82
Hydrochara caraboides (L.) 5
Hydrochara flavipes (Stev.) 1
Hydrophilus aterrimus Esch. 3
Coelostoma orbiculare (F.) 30
Cercyon ustulatus (Preyss.) 2
Cercyon laminatus Sharp 4
Cercyon impressus (Sturm) 109
Cercyon melanocephalus (L.) 22
Cercyon lateralis (Marsh.) 32
Cercyon bifenestratus K?ster 8
Cercyon marinus Thoms. 177
Cercyon unipunctatus (L.) 170
Cercyon quisquilius (L.) 343
Cercyon terminatus (Marsh.) 1
Cercyon pygmaeus (Ill.) 753
Cercyon atricapillus (Marsh.) 2
Cercyon tristis (Ill.) 39
Cercyon convexiusculus Steph. 130
Cercyon analis (Pk.) 12
Cercyon sp. (3.6) 1
Cercyon sp. (5.1) 104
Cercyon sp. (15.1) 1
Megasternum obscurum (Marsh.) 19
Cryptopleurum minutum (F.) 636
Cryptopleurum crenatum (Pz.) 148
Sphaeridium bipustulatum F. 168
Sphaeridium marginatum F. 337
Sphaeridium substriatum Fald. 254
Sphaeridium scarabaeoides (L.) 254
Hydrochidae  
Hydrochus kirgisicus Motsch. 12
Histeridae  
Abraeus globulus (Creutz.) 44
Acritus nigricornis (Hoffm.) 54
Gnathoncus buyssoni Auzat 10
Gnathoncus nanus (Scriba) 15
Gnathoncus schmidti Rtt. 2
Saprinus aeneus Fabriceus 26
Saprinus immundus Gyll. 1
Saprinus planiusculus Motsch. 3
Saprinus semistriatus Scriba 455
Chalcionellus decemstriatus (Rossi) 2
Hypocacculus rubripes (Kug.) 4
Hypocaccus metallicus (Hbst.) 1
Hypocaccus rugiceps (Duft.) 2
Dendrophilus punctatus (Hbst.) 10
Carcinops pumilio (Er.) 7
Hister funestus Er. 1
Hister quadrinotatus Scriba 3
Hister unicolor L. 4
Margarinotus cadaverinus (Hoff.) 77
Margarinotus terricola (Germ.) 1
Margarinotus carbonarius (Hoff.) 1
Margarinotus purpurascens (Hbst.) 31
Margarinotus silantjevi Schiriajev 20
Margarinotus stercorarius (Hoff.) 10
Margarinotus bipustulatus (Schrnk.) 36
Atholus bimaculatus (L.) 5
Atholus duodecimstriatus (Schrnk.) 18
Platysoma deplanatum (Gyll.) 4
Platysoma frontale (Pk.) 2
Hololepta plana (Sulzer) 1
Hydraenidae  
Limnebius parvulus (Hbst.) 1
Hydraena palustris Er. 1
Ochthebius hungaricus Endrody-Younga 8
Ptiliidae  
Ptenidium intermedium Wank. 1
Ptenidium pusillum (Gyll.) 809
Ptenidium longicorne 7
Oligella foveolata (Allibert) 8
Ptilium exaratum (Allibert) 2715
Ptilium horioni Rosskothen 68
Ptilium modestum Wank. 136
Ptilium sp. 1. 75
Ptiliola kunzei (Heer) 19
Ptinella limbata (Heer) 5
Pteryx suturalis (Heer) 5
Millidium minutissimum (Ljungh) 32
Nephanes titan (Newman) 2
Baeocrara japonica (Matthews) 92
Acrotrichis grandicollis (Mnnh.) 1937
Acrotrichis montandonii (Allibert) 1596
Acrotrichis thoracica (Waltl) 62
Acrotrichis sericans (Heer) 952
Acrotrichis norvegica Strand 2
Acrotrichis fascicularis (Hbst.) 200
Acrotrichis rosskotheni 145
Acrotrichis sp. 1. 16
Leiodidae  
Leiodes austriaca Daffner 1
Leiodes oblonga (Er.) 4
Leiodes obesa (Schm.) 1
Leiodes dubia (Kug.) 1
Leiodes bicolor (Schm.) 14
Leiodes (23.10) 2
Xanthosphaera vittata (Curt.) 39
Colenis immunda (Sturm) 5
Anisotoma castanea (Hbst.) 1
Anisotoma orbicularis (Hbst.) 1
Agathidium rotundatum (Gyll.) 2
Agathidium atrum (Pk.) 133
Agathidium seminulum (L.) 2
Agathidium laevigatum Er. 271
Agathidium sp. 3. 1
Amphicyllis globus (F.) 186
Cybocephalus pilosus (Gyll.) 1
Ptomaphagus sp. 1. 12
Nargus sp. 1. 1
Sciodrepoides sp. 1. 59
Sciodrepoides sp. 2. 10
Sciodrepoides (16.6) 1
Catops sp. 1. 111
Catops sp. 3. 10
Catops (5.6) 3
Choleva sp. 1. 1
Cholevinus fuscipes securipes Jean. 235
Scydmaenidae  
Eutheia sp. 1. 19
Nevraphes sp. 1. 7
Nevraphes sp. 2. 1
Scydmoraphes sp. 1. 65
Scydmoraphes sp. 2. 1
Scydmoraphes (5.5) 2
Stenichnus sp. 1. 4
Stenichnus sp. 2. 150
Stenichnus sp. 3. 5
Stenichnus sp. 4. 1
Stenichnus (5.5) 3
Scydmaenus sp. 1. 36
Scydmaenidae gen.(?) 1
Silphidae  
Necrodes littoralis (L.) 34
Thanatophilus rugosus (L.) 142
Thanatophilus sinuatus (F.) 47
Thanatophilus terminatus (Hummel) 2
Thanatophilus dispar (Hbst.) 4
Oiceoptoma thoracicum (L.) 135
Dendroxena quadrimaculata (Scop.) 35
Silpha carinata Hbst. 1047 -
Silpha obscura L. 259 -
Phosphuga atrata (L.) 404
Nicrophorus germanicus (L.) 1
Nicrophorus humator (Gleditsch) 12
Nicrophorus sepultor Charp. 5
Nicrophorus investigator Zett. 94
Nicrophorus interruptus Steph. 27
Nicrophorus vespilloides Hbst. 35
Nicrophorus vespillo (L.) 312
Nicrophorus vestigator Herschel 1
Nicrophorus antennatus Rtt. 1
Staphylinidae  
Acrolocha sulcula (Steph.) 2
Acrolocha amabilis Heer 2
Phyllodrepa nigra (Grav.) 29
Omalium caesum Grav. 335
Omalium excavatum Steph. 1
Phloeostiba lapponica (Ztt.) 1
Phloeonomus pusillus (Grav.) 6
Xylodromus brunnipennis (Steph.) 16
Olophrum assimile (Pk.) 403
Arpedium quadrum (Grav.) 3
Arpedium sp. 1. 11
Acidota cruentata Mnnh. 189
Anthophagus caraboides (L.) 8
Megarthrus denticollis (Beck) 21
Proteinus laevigatus Hochh. 21
Proteinus atomarius Er. 2
Phloeocharis subtilissima Mnnh. 2
Mycetoporus lepidus (Grav.) 26
Mycetoporus nigricollis Steph. 8
Ischnosoma splendidum (Grav.) 326
Bryoporus cernuus (Grav.) 3
Lordithon thoracicus (F.) 4
Lordithon lunulatus (L.) 74
Lordithon pygmaeus F. 5
Bolitobius castaneus (Steph.) 127
Sepedophilus littoreus (L.) 1
Sepedophilus testaceus (F.) 3
Sepedophilus marshami (Steph.) 167
Sepedophilus immaculatus (Steph.) 11
Sepedophilus pedicularius (Grav.) 8
Tachyporus nitidulus (F.) 226
Tachyporus obtusus (L.) 12
Tachyporus abdominalis (F.) 37
Tachyporus solutus Er. 10
Tachyporus pallidus Sharp 20
Tachyporus hypnorum (F.) 163
Tachyporus chrysomelinus (L.) 789
Tachyporus transversalis Grav. 1
Tachyporus scitulus Er. 327
Tachyporus (19.2) 1
Tachinus signatus Grav. 158
Tachinus subterraneus (L.) 4
Tachinus schneideri Luze 23
Cilea silphoides (L.) 15
Habrocerus capillaricornis (Grav.) 94
Aleochara curtula (Gz.) 346
Aleochara spissicornis Er. 13
Aleochara brevipennis Grav. 3
Aleochara intricata Mnnh. 37
Aleochara tristis Grav. 60
Aleochara inconspicua Aub? 4
Aleochara funebris Woll. 1
Aleochara villosa Mnnh. 2
Aleochara moerens Gyll. 2
Aleochara accepta Ljkovsky 123
Aleochara laevigata Gyll. 2
Aleochara cuniculorum Kr. 1
Aleochara erythroptera Grav. 41
Aleochara bilineata Gyll. 5
Aleochara binotata Kr. 4
Tinotus morion (Grav.) 3
Oxypoda opaca (Grav.) 55
Oxypoda acuminata (Steph.) 5521
Oxypoda spectabilis M?rkel 1
Oxypoda brevicornis (Steph.) 7
Oxypoda vicina Kr. 13
Oxypoda abdominalis (Mnnh.) 431
Oxypoda togata Er. 121
Oxypoda annularis (Mnnh.) 16
Oxypoda haemorrhoa (Mnnh.) 150
Devia prospera (Er.) 1
Calodera nigrita Mnnh. 4
Crataraea suturalis (Mnnh.) 176
Ocalea badia Er. 96
Ilyobates bennetti Don. 3
Amarochara forticornis (Lac.) 3
Phloeopora corticalis (Grav.) 1
Homoeusa acuminata Mark. 1
Dinarda hagensii Wasmann 1
Meotica exilis (Knoch) 1
Dasygnypeta velata (Er.) 3
Ischnopoda constricta (Er.) 20
Ischnopoda coarctata (Er.) 15
Ischnopoda atra (Grav.) 11
Ischnopoda leucopus (Marsh.) 10
Ischnopoda umbratica (Er.) 5
Aloconota sulcifrons (Steph.) 161
Aloconota gregaria (Er.) 1
Geostiba circellaris (Grav.) 67
Philhygra melanocera (Thoms.) 6
Philhygra malleus (Joy) 126
Philhygra debilis (Er.) 1
Philhygra ripicola (Hanssen) 2
Philhygra (27.5) 1
Atheta inquinula (Grav.) 64
Atheta nigra (Kr.) 414
Atheta celata (Er.) 234
Atheta laticollis (Steph.) 32
Atheta orbata (Er.) 12
Atheta fungi (Grav.) 2298
Atheta trinotata (Kr.) 96
Atheta longicornis (Grav.) 334
Atheta subsinuata (Er.) 58
Atheta oblita (Er.) 1
Atheta crassicornis (F.) 170
Atheta euryptera (Steph.) 288
Atheta divisa (M?rkel) 1
Atheta harwoodi Will. 16
Atheta dubiosa Benick 14
Atheta occulta (Er.) 27
Atheta hypnorum (Ksw.) 2
Atheta sp. 30. 1
Atheta (17.1) 3
Atheta (18.5) 6
Atheta (18.1) 16
Atheta (15.6) 3
Atheta (26.9) 1
Atheta (21.10) 1
Alevonota rufotestacea (Kr.) 2
Alevonota gracilenta (Er.) 1
Dinaraea angustula (Gyll.) 28
Dinaraea aequata (Er.) 2
Dinaraea (21.9) 1
Nehemitropia lividipennis (Mnnh.) 276
Acrotona exigua (Er.) 1
Acrotona muscorum (Bris.) 2
Acrotona aterrima (Grav.) 6
Acrotona benicki (Allen) 2
Acrotona parvula (Mnnh.) 2
Acrotona (12.9) 1
Amischa decipiens (Sharp) 2
Amischa analis (Grav.) 265
Amischa bifoveolata (Mnnh.) 796
Falagria caesa Er. 50
Cordalia obscura (Grav.) 285
Anaulacaspis nigra (Grav.) 46
Drusilla canaliculata (F.) 1678
Zyras collaris (Pk.) 55
Zyras haworthi Steph. 1
Zyras limbatus (Pk.) 270
Zyras funestus (Grav.) 25
Lomechusoides strumosus (F.) 2
Lomechusa paradoxa Grav. 3
Gyrophaena affinis Mnnh. 19
Gyrophaena bihamata Thoms. 497
Gyrophaena lucidula Er. 3
Gyrophaena joyi Wendeler 41
Encephalus complicans Steph. 6
Bolitochara pulchra (Grav.) 2
Silusa rubiginosa Er. 1
Autalia rivularis (Grav.) 2
Hygronoma dimidiata (Grav.) 1
Brachida exigua Heer 42
Holobus flavicornis (Lac.) 1
Oligota parva Kr. 98
Oligota inflata (Mnnh.) 8
Oligota pusillima (Grav.) 400
Cypha pulicaria (Er.) 1
Myllaena intermedia Er. 13
Deleaster dichrous (Grav.) 8
Coprophilus striatulus (F.) 4
Coprophilus schuberti (Motsch.) 2
Manda mandibularis (Gyll.) 8
Carpelimus bilineatus Steph. 337
Carpelimus rivularis (Motsch.) 5
Carpelimus obesus (Ksw.) 1
Carpelimus lindrothi (Palm) 4
Carpelimus corticinus (Grav.) 613
Carpelimus halophilus (Ksw.) 42
Carpelimus pusillus (Grav.) 95
Carpelimus gracilis (Mnnh.) 4
Bledius tricornis (Hbst.) 2
Bledius gallicus (Grav.) 672
Bledius opacus (Block) 1
Oxytelus sculptus Grav. 72
Oxytelus migrator Fauv. 1
Oxytelus piceus (L.) 519
Anotylus insecatus (Grav.) 157
Anotylus rugosus (F.) 18265
Anotylus nitidulus (Grav.) 1048
Anotylus intricatus (Er.) 52
Anotylus tetracarinatus (Block) 90
Platystethus arenarius (Geoffr.) 93
Platystethus cornutus (Grav.) 14
Platystethus alutaceus Thoms. 6
Platystethus capito Heer 5
Platystethus nitens (Sahlb.) 17
Oxyporus rufus (L.) 22
Stenus comma LeConte 8
Stenus ater Mnnh. 25
Stenus clavicornis (Scop.) 166
Stenus boops Ljungh 17
Stenus atratulus Er. 39
Stenus fuscipes Grav. 2
Stenus nanus Steph. 1
Stenus humilis Er. 34
Stenus crassus Steph. 9
Stenus formicetorum Mnnh. 3
Stenus (2.1) 1
Euaesthetus bipunctatus (Ljungh) 17
Euaesthetus superlatus Peyerimh. 5
Paederus riparius (L.) 5
Paederus littoralis Grav. 406
Paederus fuscipes Curt. 201
Astenus procerus (Grav.) 11
Astenus pulchellus (Heer) 22
Astenus lyonessius (Joy) 44
Rugilus fragilis (Grav.) 3
Rugilus rufipes Germ. 201
Rugilus orbiculatus (Pk.) 14
Rugilus similis (Er.) 27
Sunius melanocephalus (F.) 77
Lithocharis nigriceps Kr. 179
Scopaeus laevigatus (Gyll.) 57
Scopaeus minutus Er. 7
Lathrobium terminatum Grav. 12
Lathrobium quadratum (Pk.) 1
Lathrobium fulvipenne Grav. 2
Lathrobium brunnipes (F.) 63
Lathrobium fovulum Steph. 100
Lathrobium longulum Grav. 42
Lathrobium pallidum Nordm. 12
Lathrobium flavipes Hochh. 71
Lathrobium furcatum Czwalina 73
Achenium humile (Nic.) 27
Ochthephilum fracticorne (Pk.) 20
Leptacinus pusillus (Steph.) 87
Leptacinus sulcifrons (Steph.) 151
Leptacinus intermedius Don. 104
Phacophallus parumpunctatus (Gyll.) 1
Gauropterus fulgidus (F.) 1
Gyrohypnus fracticornis (M?ller) 144
Gyrohypnus angustatus Steph. 4
Gyrohypnus liebei (Scheerp.) 1
Leptophius flavocinctus (Hochh.) 1
Xantholinus linearis (Ol.) 406
Xantholinus dvoraki Coiff. 40
Xantholinus tricolor (F.) 491
Othius punctulatus (Gz.) 316
Gabrius breviventer (Sperk) 148
Gabrius splendidulus (Grav.) 12
Gabrius osseticus (Kol.) 746
Gabrius trossulus (Nordm.) 10
Bisnius nitidulus (Grav.) 147
Bisnius spermophili (Ganglb.) 3
Bisnius sordidus (Grav.) 11
Bisnius varipennis (Scriba) 2
Bisnius cephalotes (Grav.) 93
Philonthus lepidus (Grav.) 348
Philonthus rectangulus Sharp 48
Philonthus discoideus (Grav.) 3
Philonthus quisquiliarius (Gyll.) 382
Philonthus sanguinolentus (Grav.) 33
Philonthus laminatus (Creutz.) 1
Philonthus politus (L.) 283
Philonthus succicola Thoms. 1
Philonthus spinipes Sharp 71
Philonthus tenuicornis Muls. & Rey 6
Philonthus decorus (Grav.) 774
Philonthus cognatus Steph. 28
Philonthus cruentatus (Gmelin) 34
Philonthus varians (Pk.) 110
Philonthus marginatus (M?ller) 3
Philonthus carbonarius (Grav.) 55
Philonthus albipes (Grav.) 736
Philonthus corruscus (Grav.) 3
Philonthus concinnus (Grav.) 187
Philonthus rufipes (Steph.) 3
Philonthus debilis (Grav.) 186
Philonthus fumarius (Grav.) 1
Philonthus umbratilis (Grav.) 118
Philonthus nigrita (Grav.) 1
Philonthus rubripennis Steph. 7
Philonthus micantoides Benick & Lohse 11
Philonthus dimidiatipennis Er. 3
Philonthus sp. 9. 1
Philonthus (11.5) 2
Philonthus (29.7) 10
Philonthus (1. 8) 1
Dinothenarus pubescens (Deg.) 5
Ontholestes tessellatus (Geoffr.) 3
Ontholestes murinus (L.) 12
Emus hirtus (L.) 1
Platydracus fulvipes (Scop.) 98
Platydracus stercorarius (Ol.) 38
Platydracus latebricola (Grav.) 5
Staphylinus erythropterus L. 321
Staphylinus dimidiaticornis Gemm. 7
Ocypus ophthalmicus (Scop.) 3
Ocypus nitens (Schrnk.) 39
Ocypus brunnipes (F.) 291
Ocypus fuscatus (Grav.) 2
Ocypus picipennis (F.) 10
Ocypus fulvipennis Er. 62
Tasgius ater (Grav.) 1
Tasgius melanarius (Heer) 1
Creophilus maxillosus (L.) 38
Heterothops stiglundbergi Israelson 24
Heterothops praevius Er. 1
Heterothops niger Kr. 2
Heterothops quadripunctulus (Grav.) 109
Heterothops dissimilis (Grav.) 231
Velleius dilatatus (F.) 3
Quedius mesomelinus (Marsh.) 4
Quedius maurus (Sahlb.) 3
Quedius cruentus (Ol.) 1
Quedius xanthopus Er. 3
Quedius cinctus (Pk.) 2
Quedius fuliginosus (Grav.) 77
Quedius molochinus (Grav.) 4
Quedius picipes (Mnnh.) 1
Quedius humeralis Steph. 1
Quedius limbatus (Heer) 30
Quedius fulvicollis (Steph.) 4
Quedius boops (Grav.) 1
Quedius riparius Kelen 1
Quedius puncticollis Thoms. 1
Quedius dubius Heer 2
Staph. (4.1) 13
Staph. (23.4) 1
Staph. (10.5) 1
Staph. (11.5) 1
Staph. (6.6) 1
Staph. (7.6) 1
Staph. (21.7) 1
Staph. (5.9) 27
Staph. (12.10) 1
Staph. (24.10) 1
Staph. (6.11) 1
Scaphidiidae  
Scaphidium quadrimaculatum Ol. 9
Scaphisoma boleti (Pz.) 1
Scaphisoma balcanicum Tamanini 3
Scaphisoma boreale Lundb. 77
Pselaphinae  
Plectophloeus sp. 1. 1
Plectophloeus sp. 2. 163
Plectophloeus sp. 3. 10
Trimium sp. 1. 189
Bythinus sp. 1. 3
Bythinus sp. 2. 1
Bryaxis sp. 1. 7
Trichonyx sulcicollis (Reich.) 2
Tychus sp. 1. 1
Pselaphoptrus sp. 1. 20
Pselaphoptrus sp. 2. 60
Pselaphus heisei Hbst. 10
Lucanidae  
Dorcus parallelopipedus (L.) 3
Platycerus caraboides (L.) 22
Sinodendron cylindricum (L.) 5
Trogidae  
Trox scaber (L.) 15
Trox sabulosus (L.) 12
Trox cadaverinus Ill. 14
Geotrupidae  
Odonteus armiger (Scop.) 58
Geotrupes stercorosus (Scriba) 793 -
Geotrupes baicalicus Rtt. 9
Ochodaeidae  
Codocera ferruginea (Esch.) 19
Scarabaeidae  
Rhyzothorax rufa F. 3
Aphodius immundus Creutz. 98
Aphodius luridus (F.) 20
Aphodius rufipes (L.) 136
Aphodius ater (Deg.) 8
Aphodius rufus Moll 315
Aphodius sordidus (F.) 10
Aphodius brevis Er. 19
Aphodius putridus (Geoffr.) 1
Aphodius fimetarius (L.) 423
Aphodius foetens (F.) 3
Aphodius lugens Creutz. 18
Aphodius ictericus (Laich.) 32
Aphodius granarius (L.) 21
Aphodius distinctus Mull. 570
Aphodius melanostictus W.Schm. 262
Aphodius erraticus (L.) 151
Aphodius merdarius (F.) 10
Aphodius pusillus Hbst. 364
Aphodius quadriguttatus Hbst. 3
Aphodius equestris (Pz.) 1
Aphodius subterraneus (L.) 11
Aphodius plagiatus (L.) 1
Aphodius varians Duft. 21
Aphodius prodromus Brahm 954
Aphodius pubescens Sturm 1
Aphodius rotundangulus Rtt. 5
Aphodius haemorrhoidalis (L.) 30
Aphodius citellorum Sem. et Medv. 3
Aphodius fossor (L.) 83
Heptaulacus sus (Hbst.) 77
Heptaulacus testudinarius (F.) 1
Oxyomus sylvestris (Scop.) 27
Pleurophorus caesus (Creutz.) 6
Rhyssemus germanus (L.) 1
Copris lunaris (L.) 118
Euoniticellus fulvus (Gz.) 82
Caccobius schreberi (L.) 1882
Onthophagus taurus (Schreber) 29
Onthophagus illyricus (Scop.) 6
Onthophagus vitulus (F.) 90
Onthophagus furcatus (F.) 1
Onthophagus ovatus (L.) 444
Onthophagus nuchicornis (L.) 8
Onthophagus vacca (L.) 40
Onthophagus gibbulus (Pallas) 5
Onthophagus fracticornis (Preyss.) 8
Onthophagus semicornis (Pz.) 146
Serica brunnea (L.) 994
Maladera holosericea (Scop.) 62
Omaloplia spireae (Pallas) 12
Amphimallon solstitiale (L.) 271
Lasiospis caninus (Zoubkov) 1
Melolontha hippocastani F. 126
Melolontha melolontha (L.) 70
Rhizotrogus aestivus (Ol.) 111
Anomala dubia (Scop.) 7
Anisoplia segetum (Hbst.) 4
Anisoplia austriaca (Hbst.) 50
Anisoplia agricola (Poda) 7
Phyllopertha horticola (L.) 58
Hoplia parvula Kryn. 15
Oryctes nasicornis (L.) 19
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda) 61
Cetonia aurata (L.) 32
Potosia metallica (Hbst.) 2
Valgus hemipterus (L.) 15
Trichius fasciatus (L.) 7
Clambidae  
Clambus sp. 2. 131
Clambus sp. 3. 227
Eucinetidae  
Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis (Germ.) 112 ?
Scirtidae  
Scirtes hemisphaericus (L.) 1
Cyphon padi (L.) 68
Cyphon variabilis (Thunb.) 148
Microcara testacea (L.) 2
Buprestidae  
Buprestis haemorroidalis Hbst. 2
Phaenops cyanea (F.) 1
Chrysobothris affinis (F.) 2
Coraebus elatus (F.) 4
Meliboeus graminis (Pz.) 1
Agrilus biguttatus (F.) 3
Agrilus laticornis (Ill.) 1
Agrilus graminis Gory & Lap. 2
Agrilus sulcicollis Lac. 4
Agrilus zigzag Maul 9
Agrilus coeruleus (Rossi) 1
Agrilus viridis (L.) 3
Agrilus cuprescens Menetries 2
Agrilus constantini Ob. 1
Agrilus macroderus Ab. 1
Agrilus hyperici (Creutz.) 1
Trachys minuta (L.) 3
Trachys scrobiculata Ksw. 108
Byrrhidae  
Simplocaria semistriata (F.) 1 ?
Lamprobyrrhulus nitidus (Schall.) 12 ?
Cytilus sericeus (Forst.) 26 ?
Byrrhus fasciatus (Forst.) 1
Byrrhus pilula (L.) 47
Porcinolus murinus (F.) 4 ?
Elmidae  
Macronychus quadrituberculatus M?ll. 1
Dryopidae  
Dryops similaris Bollow 1
Heteroceridae  
Heterocerus marginatus (F.) 1
Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunb.) 111
Heterocerus hispidulus Ksw. 49
Elateridae  
Agrypnus murinus (L.) 104
Hemicrepidius niger (L.) 2
Athous vittatus (F.) 13
Athous obscurus Pk. 33
Denticollis linearis (L.) 17
Cidnopus minutus (L.) 12
Cidnopus parvulus (Pz.) 72
Prosternon tessellatum (L.) 109
Anostirus castaneus (L.) 1
Selatosomus aeneus (L.) 36
Selatosomus gravidus (Germ.) 43
Negastrius pulchellus (L.) 12
Negastrius sabulicola (Boh.) 1
Melanotus villosus (Geoffr.) 57
Ampedus cinnabarinus (Esch.) 2
Ampedus sanguinolentus (Schrnk.) 5
Agriotes sputator (L.) 33
Agriotes lineatus (L.) 3
Agriotes pilosus Pz. 19
Cardiophorus atramentarius Er. 1
Cardiophorus asellus Er. 2
Cardiophorus rubripes Germ. 4
Dicronychus cinereus (Hbst.) 2
Dicronychus equiseti (Hbst.) 1
Eucnemidae  
Rhacopus sahlbergi (Mnnh.) 2 ?
Throscidae  
Trixagus dermestoides (L.) 128 ?
Trixagus carinifrons (Bonv.) 9 ?
Trixagus exul (Bonv.) 36 ?
Lycidae  
Lygistopterus sanguineus (L.) 30
Drilidae  
Drilus concolor Ahr. 2
Lampyridae  
Lampyris noctiluca (L.) 23
Cantharidae  
Cantharis annularis Menetriez 1
Cantharis fusca L. 1
Cantharis livida L. 192
Cantharis nigra Deg. 1
Cantharis nigricans Mull. 22
Cantharis pallida Gz. 8
Cantharis pellucida F. 6
Cantharis rufa L. 7
Cantharis rustica Fll. 72
Cantharis lateralis L. 3
Cantharis oculata Gebler 9
Cantharis sudetica Letz. 2
Rhagonycha atra L. 2
Rhagonycha fulva Scop. 31
Rhagonycha lignosa Mull. 26
Rhagonycha nigripes Redt. 1
Rhagonycha femoralis Brull? 25
Rhagonycha limbata Thoms. 46
Rhagonycha sp. 1. 1
Malthinus flaveolus Hbst. 57
Malthinus frontalis (Marsh.) 41
Malthinus sp. 1. 17
Malthodes fuscus Waltl 93
Cantharidae gen. (?) 14
Dermestidae  
Dermestes laniarius Ill. 521 ?
Dermestes murinus L. 313
Dermestes sibiricus Er. 14
Dermestes undulatus Brahm 248
Dermestes bicolor F. 12
Dermestes lardarius L. 39
Attagenus schaefferi (Hbst.) 4
Megatoma undata (L.) 15 ?
Globicornis emarginata (Pk.) 1 ?
Reesa vespulae (Milliron) 5 ?
Trogoderma glabrum (Hbst.) 7 ?
Ctesias serra (F.) 1 ?
Anthrenus scrophulariae (L.) 184
Anthrenus polonicus Mrocz. 149
Bostrichidae  
Bostrichus capucinus (L.) 3
Rhyzopertha dominica (F.) 203
Lichenophanes varius Ill. 2
Anobiidae  
Oligomerus brunneus (Ol.) 16
Stegobium paniceum (L.) 180
Hemicoelus rufipes (F.) 2
Priobium carpini (Hbst.) 33
Ptilinus fuscus Geoffr. 47
Xyletinus laticollis (Duft.) 1
Xyletinus subrotundatus Lar 1
Xyletinus fulvipes Redt. 1
Xyletinus planicollis Lohse 7
Xestobium rufovillosum (Deg.) 1
Ernobius nigrinus (Sturm) 1
Ernobius explanatus Mnnh. 3
Ernobius mollis (L.) 4
Lasioderma obscurum Solsky 1
Caenocara bovistae (Hoff.) 1
Ptininae  
Ptinus rufipes Ol. 1 -
Ptinus fur (L.) 152 -
Ptinus villiger Rtt. 84 -
Ptinus latro F. (?) 31 -
Trogossitidae  
Grynocharis oblonga (L.) 1
Tenebroides mauritanicus (L.) 1
Cleridae  
Thanasimus formicarius (L.) 4
Trichodes apiarius (L.) 19
Necrobia violacea (L.) 57
Melyridae  
Aplocnemus nigricornis (F.) 8
Aplocnemus tarsalis (Sahlb.) 3
Dasytidae  
Dolichosoma lineare (Rossi) 207
Dasytes niger (L.) 241
Dasytes plumbeus (M?ll.) 49
Dasytes fusculus (Ill.) 19
Dasytes sp. 1. 1
Malachiidae  
Charopus graminicola (Dej.) 4
Cordylepherus viridis (F.) 3
Malachius aeneus (L.) 8
Malachius bipustulatus (L.) 64
Malachius assimilis Baudi 1
Malachius geniculatus Germ. 10
Clanoptilus marginellus Ol. 4
Anthocomus rufus (Hbst.) 4
Anthocomus equestris (F.) 27
Hapalochrous sp. 1. 2
Paratinus femoralis (Er.) 9
Paratinus sp. 1. 1
Kateretidae  
Heterhelus scutellaris (Heer) 414
Brachypterus fulvipes Er. 10
Brachypterus urticae (F.) 146
Brachypterolus pulicarius (L.) 65
Nitidulidae  
Epuraea sp. 1. 67 -
Epuraea sp. 2. 6 -
Epuraea sp. 3. 7 -
Epuraea sp. 4. 89 -
Epuraea sp. 5. 7 -
Epuraea sp. 6. 9 -
Epuraea (8.5) 5 -
Carpophilus sp. 1. 92
Carpophilus sp. 2. 1
Carpophilus (14.5) 4
Pria dulcamarae (Scop.) 1
Meligethes aeneus aeneus (F.) 1149
Meligethes carinulatus Foerst. 263
Meligethes sp. 1. 1853
Meligethes sp. 2. 290
Meligethes sp. 4. 6
Nitidula bipunctata (L.) 28 -
Nitidula rufipes (L.) 5 -
Omosita colon (L.) 137 -
Omosita discoidea (F.) 21 -
Omosita sp. 1. 4 -
Soronia grisea (L.) 7 ?
Soronia punctatissima Ill. 1 ?
Amphotis marginata (F.) 1 ?
Pocadius ferrugineus (F.) 7
Thalycra fervida (Ol.) 2 -
Cyllodes ater (Hbst.) 8
Cryptarcha strigata (F.) 5
Glischrochilus quadripunctatus (L.) 3
Glischrochilus hortensis (Fourcr.) 270
Glischrochilus quadriguttatus (F.) 2
Nitidulidae gen. sp. 1 ?
Monotomidae  
Rhizophagus bipustulatus (F.) 99
Rhizophagus paralellocollis Gyll. 3
Rhizophagus parvulus (Pk.) 100
Rhizophagus picipes (Ol.) 1
Monotoma picipes Hbst. 252
Cucujidae  
Placonotus testaceus (F.) 1
Silvanidae  
Psammoecus bipunctatus (F.) 2
Uleiota planata (L.) 18
Ahasverus advena (Waltl) 37
Orizaephilus surinamensis (L.) 1
Silvanus bidentatus (F.) 2
Silvanus unidentatus (F.) 26
Cryptophagidae  
Hypocoprus latridioides Motsch. 1
Telmatophilus brevicollis Aube 2
Paramecosoma melanocephalum (Hbst.) 1
Cryptophagus cellaris (Scop.) 83
Cryptophagus distinguendus Sturm 1055
Cryptophagus dorsalis C.Sahlb. 1
Cryptophagus lycoperdi (Scop.) 1
Cryptophagus obsoletus Rtt. 7
Cryptophagus pilosus Gyll. 246
Cryptophagus quercinus Kr. 7
Cryptophagus scanicus (L.) 4
Cryptophagus schmidti Sturm 97
Cryptophagus sp. 3. 24
Cryptophagus sp. 7. 4
Cryptophagus sp. 8. 3
Cryptophagus sp. 9. 1
Cryptophagus sp. 10. 2
Cryptophagus sp. 11. 26
Cryptophagus (1.3) 39
Cryptophagus (1.3a) 1
Cryptophagus (2.11) 1
Cryptophagus (12.4) 2
Cryptophagus (25.4) 1
Antherophagus pallens (L.) 3
Caenoscelis subdeplanata Bris. 2
Atomaria fuscata (Schonh.) 437 -
Atomaria lewisi Rtt. 22 -
Atomaria linearis Steph. 901 -
Atomaria mesomela (Hbst.) 4 -
Atomaria nigrirostris Steph. 3 -
Atomaria pusilla (Pk.) 35 -
Atomaria testacea Steph. 338 -
Atomaria sp. 9. 1 -
Atomaria (28.1) 1 -
Atomaria (6.4) 1 -
Atomaria (13.4) 15 -
Atomaria (18.7) 3 -
Erotylidae  
Dacne bipustulata (Thunb.) 14
Tritoma bipustulata F. 15
Triplax aenea (Schall.) 1
Combocerus glaber (Schall.) 26
Cerylonidae  
Cerylon ferrugineum Steph. 1
Cerylon histeroides (F.) 33
Cerylon impressum Er. 2
Byturidae  
Byturus ochraceus (Scriba) 205
Byturus tomentosus (Deg.) 189
Laemophloeidae  
Laemophloeus muticus (F.) 3
Laemophloeus sp. 1. 1
Laemophloeus (24.6) 1
Cryptolestes turcicus (Grouvelle) 682
Cryptolestes pusillus (Schoenh.) 2
Phalacridae  
Phalacrus coruscus (Pz.) 2
Olibrus aeneus (F.) 78
Olibrus bicolor (F.) 156
Olibrus millefolii (Pk.) 228
Olibrus flavicornis (Sturm) 1
Olibrus pygmaeus (Sturm) 2
Stilbus testaceus (Pz.) 325
Sphindidae  
Sphindus dubius (Gyll.) 173
Aspidiphorus orbicularis (Gyll.) 4
Corylophidae  
Corylophus cassidoides (Marsh.) 15
Sericoderus lateralis (Gyll.) 339
Arthrolips sp. 1. 1
Orthoperus sp. 1. 14
Orthoperus sp. 2. 760
Endomychidae  
Holoparamecus caularum Aube 1
Mycetaea subterraneus (F.) 315
Lycoperdina succincta (L.) 70
Coccinellidae  
Stethorus punctillum Wse. 3
Nephus redtenbacheri Muls. 32
Nephus quadrimaculatus Hbst. 17
Scymnus ferrugatus Moll 18
Scymnus subvillosus Gz. 1
Scymnus rubromaculatus Gz. 36
Scymnus frontalis F. 24
Scymnus sp. 3. 1
Scymnus sp. 4. 6
Scymnus sp. 5. 1
Scymnus sp. 6. 2
Scymnus (7.5) 1
Scymnus (26.6) 2
Scymnus (1.8) 1
Hyperaspis reppensis Hbst. 14
Hyperaspis erythrocephala F. 2
Platynaspis luteorubra Gz. 34
Exochomus quadripustulatus L. 24
Coccidula scutellata Hbst. 1
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata L. 376
Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata L. 61
Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata L. 2
Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata L. 360
Calvia decemguttata L. 46
Calvia quatuordecimguttata L. 19
Vibidia duodecimguttata Poda 40
Halyzia sedecimguttata L. 17
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata L. 196
Hippodamia tredecimpunctata L. 139
Hippodamia undecimnotata Schneid. 6
Hippodamia variegata Gz. 50
Coccinella quinquepunctata L. 11
Coccinella septempunctata L. 225
Oenopia conglobata L. 6
Oenopia lyncea (Ol.) 1
Adalia decempunctata L. 6
Adalia bipunctata L. 32
Harmonia quadripunctata Pont. 4
Anatis ocellata L. 3
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata L. 30
Latridiidae  
Latridius hirtus Gyll. 9
Latridius sp. 2. 13
Latridius sp. 3. 59
Latridius sp. 4. 5
Latridius sp. 5. 9
Latridius sp. 6. 1
Latridius (XI) 1
Latridius (8.7) 1
Enicmus histrio Joy et Tomlin 3090
Enicmus rugosus (Hbst.) 7
Enicmus sp. 2. 1032
Enicmus sp. 3. 6
Dienerella ruficollis (Marsh.) 14
Dienerella filum (Aube) 6
Stephostethus angusticollis Gyll. 28
Stephostethus lardarius (Deg.) 6
Stephostethus rugicollis (Ol.) 1
Stephostethus (20.9) 1
Corticaria fulva (Comolli) 14
Corticaria impressa (Ol.) 284
Corticaria pubescens (Gyll.) 7
Corticaria serrata (Pk.) 1
Corticaria obscura (Pk.) 6
Corticaria sp. 1. 198
Corticaria sp. 4. 1
Corticaria (20.8) 1
Cortinicara gibbosa (Hbst.) 4130
Corticarina fuscula (Gyll.) 504
Corticarina sp. 3. 1
Corticarina (19.5) 24
Colydiidae  
Aulonium trisulcum (Geoffr.) 6
Bitoma crenata (F.) 231
Mycetophagidae  
Litargus connexus (Geoffr.) 23
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus (L.) 15
Mycetophagus piceus (F.) 7
Mycetophagus quadriguttatus M?ll. 3
Mycetophagidae (8.5) 1
Typhaea stercorea (L.) 166
Ciidae  
Cis boleti (Scop.) 8
Cis comptus Gyll. 18
Cis hispidus (Pk.) 1
Cis sp. 2. 1
Cis sp. 3. 17
Cis (15.4) 1
Cis (26.5) 1
Orthocis alni (Gyll.) 11
Orthocis lucasi (Ab.) 22
Orthocis sp. 1. 1
Sulcacis affinis (Gyll.) 1
Sulcacis bidentulus (Rosen.) 19
Melandryidae  
Anisoxya fuscula (Ill.) 5
Dircaea quadriguttata (Pk.) 1
Zilora sp. 1. 1
Melandrya dubia (Schall.) 2
Mordellidae  
Variimorda basalis (Costa) 3
Mordella aculeata L. 40
Mordella holomelaena Apf. 280
Mordella brachyura Muls. 5
Mordella mendax Meq. 8
Mordella velutina Emery 3
Mordellistena parvula (Gyll.) 7
Mordellistena pumila (Gyll.) 43
Mordellistena variegata (F.) 5
Mordellistena humeralis (L.) 20
Mordellistena parvuliformis Stshegol.-Bar. 8
Mordellistena tarsata Muls. 146
Mordellistena sp. 1. 25
Mordellistena sp. 2. 1
Mordellistena sp. 3. 4
Mordellistena sp. 4. 1
Mordellistena sp. 5. 1
Mordellochroa tournieri (Emery) 6
Mordellidae gen. (?) 1
Meloidae  
Cerocoma schreberi F. 18
Lytta vesicatoria (L.) 38
Meloe proscarabaeus L. 20
Meloe violaceus Marsh. 9
Meloe variegatus Donov. 14
Meloe brevicollis Pz. 3
Mylabris aulica Men. 1
Mylabris atrata Pall. 1
Alosimus syriacus L. 6
Oedemeridae  
Chrysanthia viridissima (L.) 6
Oedemera flavipes (F.) 9
Oedemera podagrariae (L.) 29
Oedemera lurida (Marsh.) 13
Oedemera virescens (L.) 27
Oedemera femorata (Scop.) 13
Oedemera lateralis Gebler 11
Oedemera tristis W.Schm. 10
Pythidae  
Pytho depressus (L.) 1
Pyrochroidae  
Pyrochroa coccinea (L.) 1
Anaspididae  
Cyrtanaspis phalerata (Germ.) 4
Anaspis frontalis (L.) 295
Anaspis rufilabris (Gyll.) 2
Anaspis flava (L.) 2
Anaspis brunnipes (Muls.) 1
Anaspis subtilis Hampe 190
Salpingidae  
Lissodema cursor (Gyll.) 1
Rabocerus foveolatus (Ljungh) 3
Sphaeriestes bimaculatus (Gyll.) 4
Salpingus planirostris (F.) 25
Salpingus ruficollis (L.) 32
Salpingus sp. 1. 6
Anthicidae  
Notoxus monoceros L. 199
Anthicus antherinus L. 433
Anthicus ater Thunb. 17
Anthicus flavipes Pz. 20
Hirticollis hispidus Rossi 5
Omonadus bifasciatus Rossi 40
Omonadus floralis L. 383
Aderidae  
Phytobaenus amabilis F.Sahlb. 2 ?
Aderus populneus (Creutz.) 228 ?
Euglenes pygmaeus (Deg.) 4 ?
Anidorus nigrinus (Germ.) 2 ?
Lagriidae  
Lagria hirta (L.) 136
Alleculidae  
Hymenalia rufipes (F.) 2
Pseudocistela ceramboides (L.) 8
Isomira murina (L.) 81
Mycetochara flavipes (F.) 3
Mycetochara axillaris (Pk.) 2
Cteniopinus altaicus Gebler 2
Cteniopus sulphureus (L.) 21
Cteniopus sulphuripes Germ. 15
Tenebrionidae  
Blaps halophila F.-W. 1
Oodescelis melas (F.-W.) 414
Oodescelis polita (Sturm) 2
Pedinus femoralis (L.) 24
Opatrum sabulosum (L.) 520
Melanimon tibialis (F.) 2
Crypticus quisquilius (L.) 479
Bolitophagus reticulatus (L.) 95
Scaphidema metallicum (F.) 38 ?
Diaperis boleti (L.) 1
Alphitophagus bifasciatus (Say) 16
Pentaphyllus testaceus (Hellwig) 11
Latheticus oryzae Waterhouse 9
Tribolium castaneum (Hbst.) 11
Tribolium confusum Jacquelin du Val 4
Palorus subdepressus (Woll.) 8
Uloma rufa (Pill. et Mitt.) 1
Alphitobius diaperinus (Pz.) 29
Diaclina fagi (Pz.) 6 ?
Corticeus bicolor (Ol.) 1 ?
Tenebrio molitor L. 21
Nalassus brevicollis (Kryn.) 21 ?
Cerambycidae  
Prionus coriarius L. 62
Rhagium mordax Deg. 4
Rhagium inquisitor L. 7
Brachyta interrogationis L. 1
Dinoptera collaris L. 24
Leptura quadrifasciata L. 8
Strangalia attenuata L. 26
Stenurella melanura L. 11
Stenurella bifasciata Mull. 13
Pachytodes erraticus Dalman 11
Alosterna tabacicolor Deg. 10
Anastrangalia dubia Scop. 4
Anoplodera sexguttata F. 1
Aredolpona rubra L. 1
Pseudovadonia livida F. 8
Necydalis major L. 1
Asemum striatum L. 6
Arhopalus rusticus L. 3
Purpuricenus kaehleri L. 1
Aromia moschata L. 8
Molorchus minor L. 11
Deilus fugax Ol. 7
Ropalopus clavipes F. 1
Callidium violaceum L. 3
Phymatodes alni L. 1
Plagionotus detritus L. 1
Echinocerus floralis Pallas 3
Chlorophorus figuratus Scop. 3
Mesosa myops Dalman 10
Monochamus galloprovincialis Ol. 2
Dorcadion holosericeum Kryn. 197
Anaesthetis testacea F. 2
Pogonocherus fasciculatus Deg. 2
Acanthocinus aedilis L. 4
Leiopus nebulosus L. 3
Exocentrus punctipennis Muls. et Guill. 8
Tetrops praeusta L. 8
Saperda scalaris L. 5
Saperda similis Laich. 1
Phytoecia pustulata Schrnk. 4
Phytoecia icterica Schall. 1
Phytoecia coerulescens Scop. 4
Phytoecia rubropunctata Gz. 1
Agapanthia intermedia Ganglb. 11
Agapanthia villosoviridescens Deg. 27
Orsodacnidae  
Orsodacne cerasi (L.) 2
Bruchidae  
Bruchus pisorum L. 4
Bruchus luteicornis Ill. 26
Bruchus loti Pk. 7
Bruchidius cinerasens Gyll. 1
Bruchidius unicolor Ol. 11
Bruchidius sp. 1. 1
Acanthoscelides obtectus (Say) 13
Spermophagus sericeus (Geoffr.) 117
Chrysomelidae  
Donacia dentata Hoppe 1
Donacia semicuprea Pz. 1
Donacia vulgaris Zschach 1
Crioceris duodecimpunctata (L.) 9
Crioceris quatuordecimpunctata (Scop.) 34
Crioceris quinquepunctata (Scop.) 7
Lilioceris merdigera (L.) 5
Lema cyanella (L.) 2
Oulema erichsonii (Suffr.) 13
Oulema gallaeciana (Heyden) 88
Oulema melanopus (L.) 8
Labidostomis lucida axillaris (Germ.) 1
Labidostomis longimana longimana (L.) 18
Labidostomis cyanicornis Germ. 1
Labidostomis lepida Lef?vre 71
Clytra quadripunctata (L.) 1
Smaragdina salicina (Scop.) 12
Smaragdina affinis (Ill.) 3
Coptocephala quadrimaculata (L.) 18
Cheilotoma musciformis (Gz.) 11
Pachybrachis hieroglyphicus (Laich.) 9
Pachybrachis scriptidorsis (Marsh.) 1
Pachybrachis fimbriolatus (Suffr.) 1
Cryptocephalus coryli (L.) 2
Cryptocephalus cordiger (L.) 27
Cryptocephalus bipunctatus (L.) 74
Cryptocephalus aureolus Suffr. 1
Cryptocephalus sericeus (L.) 37
Cryptocephalus violaceus Laich. 4
Cryptocephalus elongatus Germ. 2
Cryptocephalus caerulescens Sahl. 1
Cryptocephalus parvulus M?ll. 1
Cryptocephalus moraei (L.) 22
Cryptocephalus pini (L.) 1
Cryptocephalus anticus Sffrian 13
Cryptocephalus querceti Suffr. 11
Cryptocephalus pygmaeus F. 2
Cryptocephalus fulvus (Gz.) 71
Cryptocephalus apicalis Gebler 2
Cryptocephalus bameuli Duhald. 116
Cryptocephalus laetus F. 7
Cryptocephalus planifrons Wse. 67
Eumolpus asclepiadeus (Pall.) 1
Bromius obscurus (L.) 2
Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say) 27
Chrysolina graminis (L.) 1
Chrysolina polita (L.) 2
Chrysolina reitteri (Wse.) 14
Chrysolina staphylaea (L.) 14
Chrysolina cerealis (L.) 24
Chrysolina aurichalcea aurichalcea (Gebler) 1
Chrysolina sturmi (Westhoff) 25
Chrysolina sanguinolenta (L.) 8
Chrysolina varians (Schall.) 9
Chrysolina analis (L.) 6
Chrysolina marginata (L.) 8
Chrysolina limbata limbata (F.) 6
Chrysolina fastuosa (Scop.) 7
Chrysolina susterai Bechine 3
Colaphus sophiae (Schall.) 2
Gastrophysa polygoni (L.) 13
Gastrophysa cochleariae (F.) 2
Hydrothassa phellandrii (L.) 1
Plagiodera versicolora (Laich.) 90
Chrysomela vigintipunctata (Scop.) 47
Chrysomela populi L. 5
Chrysomela saliceti (Wse.) 2
Plagiosterna aenea (L.) 3
Gonioctena viminalis (L.) 1
Gonioctena linnaeana (Schranck) 6
Phratora vulgatissima (L.) 14
Phratora tibialis (Suffr.) 14
Phratora vitellinae (L.) 3
Enthomoscelis suturalis Wse. 1
Timarcha goettingensis (L.) 184
Galerucella lineola (F.) 10
Galerucella pusilla (Duft.) 4
Lochmaea caprea (L.) 4
Lochmaea crataegi (Forst.) 4
Galeruca tanaceti (L.) 239
Galeruca pomonae (Scop.) 32
Sermylassa halensis (L.) 6
Agelastica alni (L.) 4
Luperus xantopoda (Schrnk.) 21
Luperus flavipes (L.) 422
Phyllotreta vittula (Redt.) 6823
Phyllotreta armoraciae (Koch) 2
Phyllotreta nemorum (L.) 94
Phyllotreta undulata Kutsch. 167
Phyllotreta striolata (F.) 30
Phyllotreta ochripes (Curt.) 2
Phyllotreta atra (F.) 1102
Phyllotreta nigripes (F.) 73
Aphthona abdominalis (Duft.) 1
Aphthona pallida (Bach) 10
Aphthona nonstriata (Gz.) 15
Aphthona atrovirens (F?rst.) 15
Aphthona czwalinae Wse. 42
Aphthona franzi Hktg. 184
Aphthona gracilis Fald. 33
Aphthona nigriscutis Foudr. 120
Aphthona sp. 1. 3
Longitarsus pellucidus (Foudr.) 3
Longitarsus jacobaeae (Waterhouse) 11
Longitarsus succineus (Foudr.) 278
Longitarsus noricus Leonardi 15
Longitarsus rubiginosus (Foudr.) 7
Longitarsus tabidus (F.) 96
Longitarsus nigrofasciatus (Gz.) 68
Longitarsus membranaceus (Foudr.) 1
Longitarsus ferrugineus (Foudr.) 1
Longitarsus melanocephalus (Deg.) 64
Longitarsus pulmonariae Wse. 2
Longitarsus exsoletus (L.) 7
Longitarsus longipennis Kutsch. 6
Longitarsus pratensis (Pz.) 228
Longitarsus ballotae (Marsh.) 10
Longitarsus atricillus (L.) 9
Longitarsus nasturtii (F.) 40
Longitarsus quadriguttatus (Pont.) 1
Longitarsus luridus (Scop.) 50
Longitarsus brunneus (Duft.) 82
Longitarsus languidus Kutsch. 1
Longitarsus echii (Koch) 10
Longitarsus parvulus (Pk.) 3
Longitarsus medvedevi Shapiro 381
Longitarsus anchusae (Pk.) 141
Longitarsus alfierii furthi Gruev 2
Longitarsus salviae Gruev 10
Longitarsus weisei Guill. 10
Longitarsus sp. 1
Longitarsus sp. 6. 65
Longitarsus (11.4) 1
Longitarsus (30.9) 2
Altica lythri Aub? 3
Altica quercetorum Foudr. 186
Altica sp. 1. 109
Batophila fallax Wse. 38
Lythraria salicariae (Pk.) 10
Neocrepidodera transversa (Marsh.) 1
Neocrepidodera crassicornis (Fald.) 6
Neocrepidodera ferruginea (Scop.) 2
Crepidodera aurata (Marsh.) 72
Podagrica fuscicornis (L.) 13
Chaetocnema concinna (Marsh.) 13
Chaetocnema laevicollis (Thoms.) 1312
Chaetocnema breviuscula (Fald.) 60
Chaetocnema aridula (Gyll.) 133
Chaetocnema hortensis (Geoffr.) 305
Chaetocnema compressa (Letz.) 6
Dibolia metallica Motsch. 12
Dibolia occultans (Koch) 1
Dibolia cryptocephala (Koch) 13
Argopus ahrensi (Germ.) 17
Psylliodes affinis (Pk.) 17
Psylliodes attenuatus (Koch) 11
Psylliodes sophiae Hktg. 3
Psylliodes hyoscyami (L.) 2
Psylliodes chalcomera (Ill.) 19
Psylliodes cucullata (Ill.) 5
Hispa atra L. 9
Pilemostoma fastuosa (Schall.) 4
Hypocassida subferruginea (Schrnk.) 23
Cassida viridis L. 3
Cassida canaliculata Laich. 10
Cassida nebulosa L. 30
Cassida vibex L. 17
Cassida pannonica Suffr. 3
Cassida panzeri Wse. 2
Cassida rubiginosa M?ll. 11
Cassida aurora Wse. 4
Cassida stigmatica Suffr. 7
Cassida denticollis Suffr. 8
Cassida sanguinolenta M?ll. 3
Cassida prasina Ill. 6
Cassida subreticulata Suffr. 1
Cassida nobilis L. 1
Nemonychidae  
Nemonyx lepturoides (F.) 9
Anthribidae  
Anthribus nebulosus Forst. 5
Platystomus albinus (F.) 7
Tropideres albirostris (Hbst.) 2
Tropideres sp. 2. 1
Dissoleucas niveirostris (F.) 5
Rhynchitidae  
Temnocerus nanus (Pk.) 5
Schoenitemnus minutus (Hbst.) 4
Neocoenorrhinus germanicus (Hbst.) 25
Neocoenorrhinus pauxillus (Germ.) 8
Neocoenorrhinus interpunctatus (Steph.) 6
Tatianaerhynchites aequatus (L.) 5
Teretriorhynchites pubescens (F.) 3
Involvulus cupreus (L.) 1
Pseudomechoris aethiops (Bach) 3
Rhynchites bacchus (L.) 7
Rhynchites auratus (Scop.) 2
Deporaus mannerheimi (Hummel) 1
Deporaus betulae (L.) 33
Byctiscus betulae (L.) 1
Byctiscus populi (L.) 2
Attelabidae  
Attelabus nitens (Scop.) 3
Apoderus coryli (L.) 2
Apionidae  
Omphalapion hookerorum (Kby.) 9
Omphalapion buddebergi (Bedel) 1
Diplapion confluens (Kby.) 1
Diplapion detritum (Muls. et Rey) 4
Ceratapion carduorum (Kby.) 1
Ceratapion onopordi (Kby.) 35
Ceratapion penetrans (Germ.) 3
Ceratapion gibbirostre (Gyll.) 3
Ceratapion perlongum (Faust) 12
Squamapion elongatum (Germ.) 13
Squamapion atomarium (Kby.) 12
Squamapion oblivium Schilsky 1
Taeniapion urticarium (Hbst.) 21
Pseudapion rufirostre (F.) 2
Malvapion malvae (F.) 1
Aspidapion radiolus (Marsh.) 22
Aspidapion aeneum (F.) 1
Exapion elongatulum (Desbr.) 18
Pseudoprotapion elegantulum (Germ.) 31
Pseudoprotapion ergenense (Becker) 30
Protapion fulvipes (Fourcr.) 881
Protapion filirostre (Kby.) 55
Protapion trifolii (L.) 2
Protapion apricans (Hbst.) 812
Protapion varipes (Germ.) 10
Pseudoperapion brevirostre (Hbst.) 28
Pseudostenapion simum (Germ.) 5
Perapion violaceum (Kby.) 3
Perapion curtirostre (Germ.) 1
Apion frumentarium (L.) 1
Apion cruentatum Walton 7
Catapion seniculus (Kby.) 164
Betulapion simile (Kby.) 239
Stenopterapion tenue (Kby.) 4
Stenopterapion intermedium (Eppel.) 1
Stenopterapion meliloti (Kby.) 1
Hemitrichapion reflexum (Gyll.) 7
Hemitrichapion pavidum (Germ.) 83
Cyanapion alcyoneum (Germ.) 8
Cyanapion gyllenhali (Kby.) 5
Oxystoma opeticum (Bach) 8
Oxystoma cerdo (Gerst.) 7
Oxystoma pomonae (F.) 7
Eutrichapion viciae (Pk.) 79
Eutrichapion vorax (Hbst.) 4
Eutrichapion facetum (Gyll.) 22
Apion (?) sp. 5. 1
Apion (?) sp. 6. 1
Apion (?) sp. (16.3) 1
Apion (?) sp. (16.4) 1
Apion (?) sp. (17.7) 1
Apion (?) sp. (13.10) 1
Nanophyidae  
Nanophyes marmoratus (Gz.) 1
Dryophthoridae  
Sphenophorus striatopunctatus (Gz.) 13
Sitophilus granarius (L.) 75
Sitophilus oryzae (L.) 6
Erirhinidae  
Tournotaris bimaculatus (F.) 4
Notaris scirpi (F.) 1
Notaris acridulus (L.) 2
Curculionidae  
Otiorrhynchus velutinus Germ. 38
Otiorrhynchus scopularis Hochh. 54
Otiorhynchus raucus (F.) 776
Otiorrhynchus asphaltinus creticola L.Arn. 2
Otiorhynchus ovatus (L.) 203
Otiorhynchus tristis (Scop.) 6
Otiorhynchus ligustici (L.) 69
Otiorhynchus conspersus (Hbst.) 7
Stomodes gyrosicollis Boh. 62
Centricnemus leucogrammus Germ. 23
Trachyphloeus alternans Gyll. 2
Trachyphloeus spinimanus Germ. 1
Trachyphloeus scabriculus (L.) 1
Trachyphloeus aristatus (Gyll.) 202
Pseudomyllocerus lukjanovitshi L.Arn. 1
Omias murinus Boh. 14
Omias nitidus Boh. (?) 10
Omias rotundatus F. 19
Omias verruca Stev. 40
Urometopus nemorum L. Arn. 209
Phyllobius brevis Gyll. 16
Phyllobius oblongus (L.) 7
Phyllobius pyri (L.) 208
Phyllobius maculicornis Germ. 299
Phyllobius argentatus (L.) 39
Phyllobius betulinus (Bechst. & Scharf.) 1
Phyllobius pomaceus Gyll. 15
Phyllobius thalassinus Gyll. 2
Polydrusus corruscus Germ. 2
Polydrusus cervinus (L.) 17
Polydrusus inustus Germ. 97
Polydrusus tereticollis Deg. 33
Polydrusus picus (F.) 101
Polydrusus mollis (Str?m) 12
Eusomus ovulum Germ. 213
Sciaphilus asperatus (Bonsd.) 14
Brachysomus echinatus (Bonsd.) 49
Parafoucartia squamulata (Hbst.) 182
Barypeithes lebedevi Roubal 3
Strophosoma capitata (Deg.) 31
Liophloeus tessulatus (M?ll.) 5
Cycloderes pilosulus (Hbst.) 1
Chlorophanus viridis (L.) 1
Tanymecus palliatus (F.) 2
Sitona languidus Gyll. 74
Sitona lineatus (L.) 312
Sitona inops Sch?nh. 118
Sitona suturalis Steph. 38
Sitona sulcifrons (Thunb.) 41
Sitona puncticollis Steph. 31
Sitona lepidus Gyll. 1
Sitona longulus Gyll. 1
Sitona lineellus (Bonsd.) 1
Sitona ambiguus Gyll. 43
Sitona crinitus (Hbst.) 101
Sitona hispidulus (F.) 23
Sitona cylindricollis (F?hr.) 2
Sitona callosus Gyll. 47
Larinus inaequalicollis Cap. 1
Larinus obtusus Gyll. 3
Larinus minutus Gyll. 1
Larinus planus (F.) 7
Larinus sturnus (Schall.) 4
Larinus turbinatus Gyll. 33
Lixus paraplecticus (L.) 1
Lixus iridis Ol. 12
Lixus albomarginatus Boh. 1
Lixus myagri Ol. 9
Lixus subtilis Sturm 1
Lixus sanguineus Rossi 2
Lixus cylindrus L. 1
Lixus punctiventris Boh. 1
Lixus bardanae (F.) 1
Lixus filiformis F. 1
Coniocleonus hollbergi (F?hr.) 1
Bothrynoderes affinis (Schrnk.) 4
Pseudocleonus cinereus (Schrnk.) 88
Mecaspis alternans Hbst. 2
Cyphocleonus dealbatus (Gmelin) 37
Cyphocleonus trisulcatus (Hbst.) 1
Cleonis pigra (Scop.) 8
Gronops inaequalis Boh. 1
Hypera interruptovittatus Desbr. 29
Hypera adspersa (F.) 3
Hypera rumicis (L.) 3
Hypera meles (F.) 14
Hypera arator (L.) 17
Hypera suspiciosus (Hbst.) 18
Hypera denominanda (Cap.) 1
Hypera fuscocinerea (Marsh.) 2
Hypera plantaginis (Deg.) 3
Hypera nigrirostris (F.) 10
Hypera transsylvanicus Petri 35
Donus dauci (Ol.) 3
Metadonus distinguendus Boh 6
Ellescus scanicus (Pk.) 1
Dorytomus ictor (Hbst.) 1
Dorytomus deyeani Faust 4
Dorytomus melanophthalmus (Pk.) 2
Dorytomus nebulosus Gyll. 4
Pseudostyphlus pillumus (Gyll.) 6
Cionus tuberculosus (Scop.) 1
Cionus scrophulariae (L.) 3
Cionus hortulanus (Geoffr.) 8
Cionus olivieri Rosen. 4
Cionus thapsus F. 4
Tychius quinquepunctatus (L.) 15
Tychius schneideri (Hbst.) 66
Tychius medicaginis Bris. 5
Tychius junceus (Reich) 4
Tychius meliloti Steph. 19
Tychius stephensi Gyll. 294
Tychius sharpi Tourn. 1
Tychius picirostris (F.) 234
Tychius albolineatus Motsch. 3
Tychius flavus Becker 1
Sibinia pellucens (Scop.) 13
Sibinia viscariae (L.) 17
Acalyptus carpini (F.) 11
Anthonomus pomorum (L.) 16
Anthonomus pedicularius (L.) 2
Anthonomus rufus Gyll. 1
Anthonomus rubi (Hbst.) 54
Anthonomus rubripes Gyll. 20
Furcipus rectirostris (L.) 5
Brachonyx pineti (Pk.) 1
Curculio pellitus Boh. 1
Curculio venosus (Grav.) 4
Curculio nucum L. 5
Curculio glandium Marsh. 54
Curculio rubidus (Gyll.) 4
Curculio salicivorus (Pk.) 16
Curculio pyrrhoceras (Marsh.) 40
Rhynchaenus alni (L.) 2
Rhynchaenus signifer (Creutz.) 4
Rhynchaenus iota (F.) 1
Rhynchaenus lonicerae (Hbst.) 1
Rhynchaenus rusci (Hbst.) 14
Pseudorchestes ermischi Dieck. 6
Tachyerges stigma (Germ.) 2
Tachyerges pseudostigma (Temp?re) 1
Isochnus flagellum (Ericson) 17
Rhamphus pulicarius (Hbst.) 7
Gymnetron melanarium (Germ.) 26
Gymnetron veronicae (Germ.) 1
Gymnetron plantaginis Eppelsh 3
Gymnetron tetrum (F.) 12
Gymnetron antirrhini (Pk.) 1
Gymnetron netum (Germ.) 3
Gymnetron thapsicola (Germ.) 2
Gymnetron collinum (Gyll.) 4
Gymnetron labile (Hbst.) 1
Gymnetron pascuorum (Gyll.) 89
Gymnetron littoreum Bris 2
Mecinus janthinus Germ. 29
Miarus ajugae Hbst. 14
Miarus (*) 27
Miaromimus graminis (Gyll.) 120
Bagous argillaceus Gyll. 1
Bagous lutosus (Gyll.) 1
Bagous robustus Bris. 1
Hexarthrum exiguum Boh. 5
Gasterocercus depressirostris F. 1
Magdalis duplicata Germ. 1
Magdalis carbonaria (L.) 1
Magdalis cerasi (L.) 1
Magdalis exarata (Bris.) 2
Magdalis barbicornis (Latr.) 1
Magdalis ruficornis (L.) 10
Magdalis nitidipennis (Boh.) 1
Lepyrus palustris (Scop.) 8
Lepyrus capucinus (Schall.) 2
Lepidonotaris petax Sahlb. 1
Hylobius abietis (L.) 27
Graptus triguttatus F. 8
Liparus coronatus (Gz.) 12
Pissodes castaneus (Deg.) 2
Pissodes pini (L.) 1
Homorosoma validirostris Gyll. 3
Acalles echinatus (Germ.) 66
Baris jantina Boheman 1
Baris artemisiae (Hbst.) 5
Baris dalmatina Bris. 9
Baris laticollis (Marsh.) 4
Baris carbonaria (Boh.) 2
Baris lepidii Germ. 118
Mononychus punctumalbum (Hbst.) 2
Pelenomus quadrituberculatus (F.) 2
Rhinoncus perpendicularis (Reich) 12
Rhinoncus inconspectus (Hbst.) 1
Rhinoncus pericarpius (L.) 3
Rhinoncus bruchoides (Hbst.) 18
Rhinoncus castor (F.) 12
Amalorrhynchus melanarius (Steph.) 9
Coeliodes rubicundus (Hbst.) 3
Coeliodes nigritarsis Hartmann 1
Zacladus geranii (Pk.) 13
Ceutorhynchus erysimi (F.) 1
Ceutorhynchus viridanus Gyll. 1
Ceutorhynchus barbareae Suffr. 1
Ceutorhynchus chalybaeus Germ. 10
Ceutorhynchus timidus Wse. 6
Ceutorhynchus pectoralis Wse. 13
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus (Marsh.) 4
Ceutorhynchus constrictus (Marsh.) 3
Ceutorhynchus arator Gyll. (?) 1
Ceutorhynchus nanus Gyll. 38
Ceutorhynchus pleurostigma (Marsh.) 1
Ceutorhynchus sophiae Gyll. 1
Ceutorhynchus puncticollis Boh. 4
Ceutorhynchus napi Gyll. 6
Ceutorhynchus obsoletus Germ. 1
Ceutorhynchus syrites Germ. 41
Ceutorhynchus typhae (Hbst.) 13
Ceutorhynchus hampei Bris. 4
Ceutorhynchus suturalis (F.) 3
Ceutorhynchus pollinarius (Forst.) 6
Ceutorhynchus distinctus Bris. 1
Ceutorhynchus virgatus Gyll. 11
Ceutorhynchus nubeculosus Gyll. 2
Ceutorhynchus dimidiatus Friv 2
Ceutorhynchus t-album Gyll. 1
Ceutorhynchus trisignatus Gyll. 1
Ceutorhynchus edentulus Schultze 2
Ceutorhynchus topiarius Germ. 1
Ceutorhynchus sp. 5. 1
Ceutorhynchus sp. 6. 1
Ceutorhynchus sp. 7. 3
Ceutorhynchus sp. 8. 1
Ceutorhynchus sp. 9. 2
Ceutorhynchus sp. 10. 1
Ceutorhynchus sp. 11. 3
Ceutorhynchus sp. 12. 19
Ceutorhynchus sp. 13. 1
Ceutorhynchus (27.2) 1
Ceutorhynchus (12.4) 4
Ceutorhynchus (22.4) 1
Ceutorhynchus (21.5) 1
Ceutorhynchus (26.5) 1
Ceutorhynchus (6.6) 1
Ceutorhynchus (10.10) 1
Ceutorhynchus (*) 1
Trichosirocalus troglodytes (F.) 2
Trichosirocalus barnevillei (Grenier) 3
Stenocarus fuliginosus (Marsh.) 1
Nedyus quadrimaculatus (L.) 73
Coryssomerus capucinus (Beck) 5
Orobitis cyaneus (L.) 8
Scolytidae  
Hylurgops palliatus (Gyll.) 2
Hylastes angustatus (Hbst.) 16
Hylastes ater (Pk.) 3
Hylastes brunneus Er. 1
Pteleobius vittatus (F.) 5
Hylesinus varius (F.) 13
Hylurgus ligniperda (F.) 1
Tomicus piniperda (L.) 11
Scolytus intricatus (Ratz.) 8
Scolytus multistriatus (Marsh.) 1
Scolytus pygmaeus (F.) 1
Scolitus scolytus (F.) 2
Pityogenes chalcographus (L.) 6
Orthotomicus laricis (F.) 1
Orthotomicus proximus (Eich.) 2
Ips acuminatus (Gyll.) 2
Ips sexdentatus (Boerner) 3
Lymantor coryli (Perris) 3
Trypodendron signatum (F.) 26
Xyleborus dispar (F.) 30
Xyleborinus saxesenii (Ratz.) 19

 

. . , , .

.



Staphylinidae       329
Curculionidae       248
Carabidae           190
Chrysomelidae       177
Scarabaeidae         68
Apionidae            52
Hydrophilidae        48
Cerambycidae         45
Dytiscidae           43
Coccinellidae        40
Cryptophagidae       37
Nitidulidae          32
Histeridae           30
Latridiidae         30
Leiodidae            27
Cantharidae          24
Elateridae           24
Ptiliidae            22
Tenebrionidae        22
Scolytidae           21
Mordellidae          19
Silphidae            19
Buprestidae          18
Anobiidae            15
Rhynchitidae         15
Dermestidae          14
Scydmaenidae         13
Ciidae               12
Malachiidae          12
Pselaphidae          12
Meloidae              9
Alleculidae           8
Bruchidae             8
Helophoridae          8
Oedemeridae           8
Anthicidae            7
Phalacridae           7
Anaspididae           6
Byrrhidae             6
Mycetophagidae        6
Salpingidae           6
Silvanidae            6
Anthribidae           5
Corylophidae          5
Dasytidae             5
Gyrinidae             5
Monotomidae           5
Aderidae              4
Cucujidae             4
Erotylidae            4
Haliplidae            4
Kateretidae           4
Melandryidae          4
Ptinidae              4
Scaphidiidae          4
Scirtidae             4
Bostrichidae          3
Cerylonidae           3
Cleridae              3
Dryophthoridae        3
Endomychidae          3
Erirhinidae           3
Geotrupidae           3
Heteroceridae         3
Hydraenidae           3
Lucanidae             3
Throscidae            3
Trogidae              3
Attelabidae           2
Byturidae             2
Clambidae             2
Colydiidae            2
Laemophloidae         2
Melyridae             2
Sphindidae            2
Trogossitidae         2
Drilidae              1
Dryopidae             1
Elmidae               1
Eucinetidae           1
Eucnemidae            1
Hydrochidae           1
Lagriidae             1
Lampyridae            1
Lycidae               1
Nanophyidae           1
Nemonychidae          1
Ochodaeidae           1
Orsodacnidae          1
Pyrochroidae          1
Pythidae              1
Sphaeriusidae         1



 


( )



Anotylus rugosus (F.)             18265  Staphylinidae 
Phyllotreta vittula (Redt.)        6823  Chrysomelidae 
Oxypoda acuminata (Steph.)         5521  Staphylinidae 
Cortinicara gibbosa (Hbst.)        4130  Latridiidae  
Enicmus histrio Joy et Tomlin      3090  Latridiidae  
Ptilium exaratum (Allibert)        2715  Ptiliidae     
Atheta fungi (Grav.)               2298  Staphylinidae 
Acrotrichis grandicollis (Mnnh.)   1937  Ptiliidae     
Caccobius schreberi (L.)           1882  Scarabaeidae  
Meligethes sp. 1.                  1853  Nitidulidae   
Drusilla canaliculata (F.)         1678  Staphylinidae 
Acrotrichis montandonii (Allibert) 1596  Ptiliidae     
Chaetocnema laevicollis (Thoms.)   1312  Chrysomelidae 
Harpalus rufipes Deg.              1198  Carabidae     
Meligethes aeneus aeneus (F.)      1149  Nitidulidae   
Carabus marginalis F.              1146  Carabidae     
Phyllotreta atra (F.)              1102  Chrysomelidae 
Cryptophagus distinguendus Sturm   1055  Cryptophagidae
Anotylus nitidulus (Grav.)         1048  Staphylinidae 
Silpha carinata Hbst.              1047  Silphidae     
Enicmus sp. 2.                     1032  Latridiidae  
Serica brunnea (L.)                 994  Scarabaeidae  
Pterostichus oblongopunctatus F.    991  Carabidae     
Amara communis Pz.                  959  Carabidae     
Aphodius prodromus Brahm            954  Scarabaeidae  
Acrotrichis sericans (Heer)         952  Ptiliidae     
Atomaria linearis Steph.            901  Cryptophagidae
Protapion fulvipes (Fourcr.)        881  Apionidae     
Protapion apricans (Hbst.)          812  Apionidae     
Ptenidium pusillum (Gyll.)          809  Ptiliidae     
Amischa bifoveolata (Mnnh.)         796  Staphylinidae 
Geotrupes stercorosus (Scriba)      793  Geotrupidae   
Tachyporus chrysomelinus (L.)       789  Staphylinidae 
Otiorhynchus raucus (F.)            776  Curculionidae 
Philonthus decorus (Grav.)          774  Staphylinidae 
Orthoperus sp. 2.                   760  Corylophidae  
Cercyon pygmaeus (Ill.)             753  Hydrophilidae 
Gabrius osseticus (Kol.)            746  Staphylinidae 
Philonthus albipes (Grav.)          736  Staphylinidae 
Harpalus griseus Pz.                723  Carabidae     
Amara bifrons Gyll.                 704  Carabidae     
Cryptolestes turcicus (Grouvelle)   682  Laemophloidae 
Bledius gallicus (Grav.)            672  Staphylinidae 
Cryptopleurum minutum (F.)          636  Hydrophilidae 
Harpalus affinis Schrnk.            629  Carabidae     
Carpelimus corticinus (Grav.)       613  Staphylinidae 
Pterostichus melanarius Ill.        576  Carabidae     
Aphodius distinctus Mull.           570  Scarabaeidae  
Trechus quadristriatus Schrnk.      524  Carabidae     
Dermestes laniarius Ill.            521  Dermestidae   
Opatrum sabulosum (L.)              520  Tenebrionidae 
Oxytelus piceus (L.)                519  Staphylinidae 
Corticarina fuscula (Gyll.)         504  Latridiidae  
Carabus cancellatus Ill.            498  Carabidae     
Gyrophaena bihamata Thoms.          497  Staphylinidae 
Xantholinus tricolor (F.)           491  Staphylinidae 
Crypticus quisquilius (L.)          479  Tenebrionidae 
Saprinus semistriatus Scriba        455  Histeridae    
Harpalus latus L.                   453  Carabidae     
Onthophagus ovatus (L.)             444  Scarabaeidae  
Atomaria fuscata (Schonh.)          437  Cryptophagidae
Anthicus antherinus L.              433  Anthicidae    
Oxypoda abdominalis (Mnnh.)         431  Staphylinidae 
Aphodius fimetarius (L.)            423  Scarabaeidae  
Luperus flavipes (L.)               422  Chrysomelidae 
Atheta nigra (Kr.)                  414  Staphylinidae 
Heterhelus scutellaris (Heer)       414  Kateretidae   
Oodescelis melas (F.-W.)            414  Tenebrionidae 
Paederus littoralis Grav.           406  Staphylinidae 
Xantholinus linearis (Ol.)          406  Staphylinidae 
Phosphuga atrata (L.)               404  Silphidae     
Olophrum assimile (Pk.)             403  Staphylinidae 
Oligota pusillima (Grav.)           400  Staphylinidae 
Omonadus floralis L.                383  Anthicidae    
Philonthus quisquiliarius (Gyll.)   382  Staphylinidae 
Longitarsus medvedevi Shapiro       381  Chrysomelidae 
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata L.  376  Coccinellidae 
Aphodius pusillus Hbst.             364  Scarabaeidae  
Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata L.   360  Coccinellidae 
Bembidion quadrimaculatum L.        350  Carabidae     
Philonthus lepidus (Grav.)          348  Staphylinidae 
Aleochara curtula (Gz.)             346  Staphylinidae 
Cercyon quisquilius (L.)            343  Hydrophilidae 
Sericoderus lateralis (Gyll.)       339  Corylophidae  
Atomaria testacea Steph.            338  Cryptophagidae
Microlestes minutulus Gz.           337  Carabidae     
Sphaeridium marginatum F.           337  Hydrophilidae 
Carpelimus bilineatus Steph.        337  Staphylinidae 
Omalium caesum Grav.                335  Staphylinidae 
Atheta longicornis (Grav.)          334  Staphylinidae 
Tachyporus scitulus Er.             327  Staphylinidae 
Ischnosoma splendidum (Grav.)       326  Staphylinidae                             
Stilbus testaceus (Pz.)             325  Phalacridae   
Ophonus rufibarbis F.               323  Carabidae     
Staphylinus erythropterus L.        321  Staphylinidae 
Othius punctulatus (Gz.)            316  Staphylinidae 
Aphodius rufus Moll                 315  Scarabaeidae  
Mycetaea subterraneus (F.)          315  Endomychidae  
Dermestes murinus L.                313  Dermestidae   
Nicrophorus vespillo (L.)           312  Silphidae     
Sitona lineatus (L.)                312  Curculionidae 
Chaetocnema hortensis (Geoffr.)     305  Chrysomelidae 
Phyllobius maculicornis Germ.       299  Curculionidae 
Leistus ferrugineus L.              298  Carabidae     
Anaspis frontalis (L.)              295  Anaspididae   
Tychius stephensi Gyll.             294  Curculionidae 
Ocypus brunnipes (F.)               291  Staphylinidae 
Meligethes sp. 2.                   290  Nitidulidae   
Atheta euryptera (Steph.)           288  Staphylinidae 
Cordalia obscura (Grav.)            285  Staphylinidae 
Corticaria impressa (Ol.)           284  Latridiidae  
Philonthus politus (L.)             283  Staphylinidae 
Mordella holomelaena Apf.           280  Mordellidae   
Longitarsus succineus (Foudr.)      278  Chrysomelidae 
Nehemitropia lividipennis (Mnnh.)   276  Staphylinidae 
Agathidium laevigatum Er.           271  Leiodidae     
Amphimallon solstitiale (L.)        271  Scarabaeidae  
Zyras limbatus (Pk.)                270  Staphylinidae 
Glischrochilus hortensis (Fourcr.)  270  Nitidulidae   
Amischa analis (Grav.)              265  Staphylinidae 
Meligethes carinulatus Foerst.      263  Nitidulidae   
Aphodius melanostictus W.Schm.      262  Scarabaeidae  
Silpha obscura L.                   259  Silphidae     
Badister bullatus Schrnk.           257  Carabidae     
Dolichus halensis Schall.           256  Carabidae     
Sphaeridium substriatum Fald.       254  Hydrophilidae 
Sphaeridium scarabaeoides (L.)      254  Hydrophilidae 
Monotoma picipes Hbst.              252  Monotomidae   
Dermestes undulatus Brahm           248  Dermestidae   
Cryptophagus pilosus Gyll.          246  Cryptophagidae
Dasytes niger (L.)                  241  Dasytidae     
Galeruca tanaceti (L.)              239  Chrysomelidae 
Betulapion simile (Kby.)            239  Apionidae     
Cholevinus fuscipes securipes Jean. 235  Leiodidae     
Atheta celata (Er.)                 234  Staphylinidae 
Tychius picirostris (F.)            234  Curculionidae 
Heterothops dissimilis (Grav.)      231  Staphylinidae 
Bitoma crenata (F.)                 231  Colydiidae    
Bembidion properans Steph.          230  Carabidae     
Olibrus millefolii (Pk.)            228  Phalacridae   
Aderus populneus (Creutz.)          228  Aderidae      
Longitarsus pratensis (Pz.)         228  Chrysomelidae 
Clambus sp. 3.                      227  Clambidae     
Tachyporus nitidulus (F.)           226  Staphylinidae 
Coccinella septempunctata L.        225  Coccinellidae 
Harpalus rubripes Duft.             221  Carabidae     
Eusomus ovulum Germ.                213  Curculionidae 
Urometopus nemorum L. Arn.          209  Curculionidae 
Phyllobius pyri (L.)                208  Curculionidae 
Dolichosoma lineare (Rossi)         207  Dasytidae     
Byturus ochraceus (Scriba)          205  Byturidae     
Rhyzopertha dominica (F.)           203  Bostrichidae  
Otiorhynchus ovatus (L.)            203  Curculionidae 
Trachyphloeus aristatus (Gyll.)     202  Curculionidae 
Agonum gracilipes Duft.             201  Carabidae     
Anchomenus dorsalis Pont.           201  Carabidae     
Paederus fuscipes Curt.             201  Staphylinidae 
Rugilus rufipes Germ.               201  Staphylinidae 
Acrotrichis fascicularis (Hbst.)    200  Ptiliidae     
Pterostichus niger Schall.          199  Carabidae     
Notoxus monoceros L.                199  Anthicidae    
Corticaria sp. 1.                   198  Latridiidae  
Dorcadion holosericeum Kryn.        197  Cerambycidae  
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata L.    196  Coccinellidae 
Amara apricaria Pk.                 195  Carabidae     
Cantharis livida L.                 192  Cantharidae   
Anaspis subtilis Hampe              190  Anaspididae   
Acidota cruentata Mnnh.             189  Staphylinidae 
Trimium sp. 1.                      189  Pselaphidae   
Byturus tomentosus (Deg.)           189  Byturidae     
Philonthus concinnus (Grav.)        187  Staphylinidae 
Amphicyllis globus (F.)             186  Leiodidae     
Philonthus debilis (Grav.)          186  Staphylinidae 
Altica quercetorum Foudr.           186  Chrysomelidae 
Amara eurynota Pz.                  185  Carabidae     
Anthrenus scrophulariae (L.)        184  Dermestidae   
Timarcha goettingensis (L.)         184  Chrysomelidae 
Aphthona franzi Hktg.               184  Chrysomelidae 
Parafoucartia squamulata (Hbst.)    182  Curculionidae 
Stegobium paniceum (L.)             180  Anobiidae     
Lithocharis nigriceps Kr.           179  Staphylinidae 
Poecilus versicolor Sturm           177  Carabidae     
Cercyon marinus Thoms.              177  Hydrophilidae 
Crataraea suturalis (Mnnh.)         176  Staphylinidae 
Pterostichus strenuus Pz.           174  Carabidae     
Sphindus dubius (Gyll.)             173  Sphindidae    
Cercyon unipunctatus (L.)           170  Hydrophilidae 
Atheta crassicornis (F.)            170  Staphylinidae 
Sphaeridium bipustulatum F.         168  Hydrophilidae 
Sepedophilus marshami (Steph.)      167  Staphylinidae 
Phyllotreta undulata Kutsch.        167  Chrysomelidae 
Stenus clavicornis (Scop.)          166  Staphylinidae 
Typhaea stercorea (L.)              166  Mycetophagidae
Olisthopus sturmi Duft.             165  Carabidae     
Catapion seniculus (Kby.)           164  Apionidae     
Tachyporus hypnorum (F.)            163  Staphylinidae 
Plectophloeus sp. 2.                163  Pselaphidae   
Aloconota sulcifrons (Steph.)       161  Staphylinidae 
Carabus estreicheri Fiscer          160  Carabidae     
Harpalus calceatus Duft.            159  Carabidae     
Tachinus signatus Grav.             158  Staphylinidae 
Anotylus insecatus (Grav.)          157  Staphylinidae 
Olibrus bicolor (F.)                156  Phalacridae   
Calathus ambiguus Pk.               155  Carabidae     
Ptinus fur (L.)                     152  Ptinidae      
Leptacinus sulcifrons (Steph.)      151  Staphylinidae 
Aphodius erraticus (L.)             151  Scarabaeidae  
Stenichnus sp. 2.                   150  Scydmaenidae  
Oxypoda haemorrhoa (Mnnh.)          150  Staphylinidae 
Anthrenus polonicus Mrocz.          149  Dermestidae   
Cryptopleurum crenatum (Pz.)        148  Hydrophilidae 
Gabrius breviventer (Sperk)         148  Staphylinidae 
Cyphon variabilis (Thunb.)          148  Scirtidae     
Bisnius nitidulus (Grav.)           147  Staphylinidae 
Onthophagus semicornis (Pz.)        146  Scarabaeidae  
Brachypterus urticae (F.)           146  Kateretidae   
Mordellistena tarsata Muls.         146  Mordellidae   
Acrotrichis rosskotheni             145  Ptiliidae     
Gyrohypnus fracticornis (M?ller)    144  Staphylinidae 
Thanatophilus rugosus (L.)          142  Silphidae     
Longitarsus anchusae (Pk.)          141  Chrysomelidae 
Hippodamia tredecimpunctata L.      139  Coccinellidae 
Panagaeus bipustulatus F.           137  Carabidae     
Omosita colon (L.)                  137  Nitidulidae   
Ptilium modestum Wank.              136  Ptiliidae     
Aphodius rufipes (L.)               136  Scarabaeidae  
Lagria hirta (L.)                   136  Lagriidae     
Oiceoptoma thoracicum (L.)           135  Silphidae     
Amara aenea Deg.                    134  Carabidae     
Agathidium atrum (Pk.)              133  Leiodidae     
Chaetocnema aridula (Gyll.)         133  Chrysomelidae 
Calathus fuscipes Gz.               132  Carabidae     
Clambus sp. 2.                      131  Clambidae     
Harpalus laevipes Zett.             130  Carabidae     
Cercyon convexiusculus Steph.       130  Hydrophilidae 
Trixagus dermestoides (L.)          128  Throscidae    
Calathus erratus Sahlb.             127  Carabidae     
Licinus depressus Pk.               127  Carabidae     
Bolitobius castaneus (Steph.)       127  Staphylinidae 
Philhygra malleus (Joy)             126  Staphylinidae 
Melolontha hippocastani F.          126  Scarabaeidae  
Aleochara accepta Ljkovsky          123  Staphylinidae 
Carabus granulatus L.               122  Carabidae     
Oxypoda togata Er.                  121  Staphylinidae 
Aphthona nigriscutis Foudr.         120  Chrysomelidae 
Miaromimus graminis (Gyll.)         120  Curculionidae 
Carabus sibiricus Fiscer            119  Carabidae     
Syntomus truncatellus L.            118  Carabidae     
Philonthus umbratilis (Grav.)       118  Staphylinidae 
Copris lunaris (L.)                 118  Scarabaeidae  
Sitona inops Sch?nh.                118  Curculionidae 
Baris lepidii Germ.                 118  Curculionidae 
Spermophagus sericeus (Geoffr.)     117  Bruchidae     
Cryptocephalus bameuli Duhald.      116  Chrysomelidae 
Dyschirius arenosus Steph.          112  Carabidae     
Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis (Germ.)   112  Eucinetidae   
Catops sp. 1.                       111  Leiodidae     
Rhizotrogus aestivus (Ol.)          111  Scarabaeidae  
Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunb.)    111  Heteroceridae 
Philonthus varians (Pk.)            110  Staphylinidae 
Cercyon impressus (Sturm)           109  Hydrophilidae 
Heterothops quadripunctulus (Grav.) 109  Staphylinidae 
Prosternon tessellatum (L.)         109  Elateridae    
Altica sp. 1.                       109  Chrysomelidae 
Trachys scrobiculata Ksw.           108  Buprestidae   
Cercyon sp. (5.1)                   104  Hydrophilidae 
Leptacinus intermedius Don.         104  Staphylinidae 
Agrypnus murinus (L.)               104  Elateridae    
Platynus assimilis Pk.              102  Carabidae     
Polydrusus picus (F.)               101  Curculionidae 
Sitona crinitus (Hbst.)             101  Curculionidae 
Lathrobium fovulum Steph.           100  Staphylinidae 
Rhizophagus parvulus (Pk.)          100  Monotomidae   
Acupalpus exiguus Dej.               99  Carabidae     
Rhizophagus bipustulatus (F.)        99  Monotomidae   
Oligota parva Kr.                    98  Staphylinidae 
Platydracus fulvipes (Scop.)         98  Staphylinidae 
Aphodius immundus Creutz.            98  Scarabaeidae  
Cryptophagus schmidti Sturm          97  Cryptophagidae
Polydrusus inustus Germ.             97  Curculionidae 
Enochrus affinis (Thunb.)            96  Hydrophilidae 
Ocalea badia Er.                     96  Staphylinidae 
Atheta trinotata (Kr.)               96  Staphylinidae 
Longitarsus tabidus (F.)             96  Chrysomelidae 
Carpelimus pusillus (Grav.)          95  Staphylinidae 
Bolitophagus reticulatus (L.)        95  Tenebrionidae 
Nicrophorus investigator Zett.       94  Silphidae     
Habrocerus capillaricornis (Grav.)   94  Staphylinidae 
Phyllotreta nemorum (L.)             94  Chrysomelidae 
Platystethus arenarius (Geoffr.)     93  Staphylinidae 
Bisnius cephalotes (Grav.)           93  Staphylinidae 
Malthodes fuscus Waltl               93  Cantharidae   
Bembidion guttula F.                 92  Carabidae     
Calathus melanocephalus L.           92  Carabidae     
Baeocrara japonica (Matthews)        92  Ptiliidae     
Carpophilus sp. 1.                   92  Nitidulidae   
Poecilus lepidus Leske               91  Carabidae     
Anotylus tetracarinatus (Block)      90  Staphylinidae 
Onthophagus vitulus (F.)             90  Scarabaeidae  
Plagiodera versicolora (Laich.)      90  Chrysomelidae 
Amara equestris Duft.                89  Carabidae     
Epuraea sp. 4.                       89  Nitidulidae   
Gymnetron pascuorum (Gyll.)          89  Curculionidae 
Oulema gallaeciana (Heyden)          88  Chrysomelidae 
Pseudocleonus cinereus (Schrnk.)     88  Curculionidae 
Leptacinus pusillus (Steph.)         87  Staphylinidae 
Ptinus villiger Rtt.                 84  Ptinidae      
Aphodius fossor (L.)                 83  Scarabaeidae  
Cryptophagus cellaris (Scop.)        83  Cryptophagidae
Hemitrichapion pavidum (Germ.)       83  Apionidae     
Hydrobius fuscipes (L.)              82  Hydrophilidae 
Euoniticellus fulvus (Gz.)           82  Scarabaeidae  
Longitarsus brunneus (Duft.)         82  Chrysomelidae 
Anisodactylus signatus Pz.           81  Carabidae     
Isomira murina (L.)                  81  Alleculidae   
Eutrichapion viciae (Pk.)            79  Apionidae     
Olibrus aeneus (F.)                  78  Phalacridae   
Margarinotus cadaverinus (Hoff.)     77  Histeridae    
Sunius melanocephalus (F.)           77  Staphylinidae 
Quedius fuliginosus (Grav.)          77  Staphylinidae 
Scaphisoma boreale Lundb.            77  Scaphidiidae  
Heptaulacus sus (Hbst.)              77  Scarabaeidae  
Ptilium sp. 1.                       75  Ptiliidae     
Sitophilus granarius (L.)            75  Dryophthoridae
Lordithon lunulatus (L.)             74  Staphylinidae 
Cryptocephalus bipunctatus (L.)      74  Chrysomelidae 
Sitona languidus Gyll.               74  Curculionidae 
Lathrobium furcatum Czwalina         73  Staphylinidae 
Phyllotreta nigripes (F.)            73  Chrysomelidae 
Nedyus quadrimaculatus (L.)          73  Curculionidae 
Oxytelus sculptus Grav.              72  Staphylinidae 
Cidnopus parvulus (Pz.)              72  Elateridae    
Cantharis rustica Fll.               72  Cantharidae   
Crepidodera aurata (Marsh.)          72  Chrysomelidae 
Lathrobium flavipes Hochh.           71  Staphylinidae 
Philonthus spinipes Sharp            71  Staphylinidae 
Labidostomis lepida Lef?vre          71  Chrysomelidae 
Cryptocephalus fulvus (Gz.)          71  Chrysomelidae 
Melolontha melolontha (L.)           70  Scarabaeidae  
Lycoperdina succincta (L.)           70  Endomychidae  
Ophonus puncticollis Pk.             69  Carabidae     
Otiorhynchus ligustici (L.)          69  Curculionidae 
Hydroporus palustris (L.)            68  Dytiscidae    
Ptilium horioni Rosskothen           68  Ptiliidae     
Cyphon padi (L.)                     68  Scirtidae     
Longitarsus nigrofasciatus (Gz.)     68  Chrysomelidae 
Geostiba circellaris (Grav.)         67  Staphylinidae 
Epuraea sp. 1.                       67  Nitidulidae   
Cryptocephalus planifrons Wse.       67  Chrysomelidae 
Tychius schneideri (Hbst.)           66  Curculionidae 
Acalles echinatus (Germ.)            66  Curculionidae 
Scydmoraphes sp. 1.                  65  Scydmaenidae  
Brachypterolus pulicarius (L.)       65  Kateretidae   
Longitarsus sp. 6.                   65  Chrysomelidae 
Amara ingenua Duft.                  64  Carabidae     
Atheta inquinula (Grav.)             64  Staphylinidae 
Malachius bipustulatus (L.)          64  Malachiidae   
Longitarsus melanocephalus (Deg.)    64  Chrysomelidae 
Lathrobium brunnipes (F.)            63  Staphylinidae 
Acrotrichis thoracica (Waltl)        62  Ptiliidae     
Ocypus fulvipennis Er.               62  Staphylinidae 
Maladera holosericea (Scop.)         62  Scarabaeidae  
Prionus coriarius L.                 62  Cerambycidae  
Stomodes gyrosicollis Boh.           62  Curculionidae 
Acupalpus parvulus Sturm             61  Carabidae     
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda)             61  Scarabaeidae  
Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata L.        61  Coccinellidae 
Harpalus tardus Pz.                  60  Carabidae     
Aleochara tristis Grav.              60  Staphylinidae 
Pselaphoptrus sp. 2.                 60  Pselaphidae   
Chaetocnema breviuscula (Fald.)      60  Chrysomelidae 
Sciodrepoides sp. 1.                 59  Leiodidae     
Latridius sp. 3.                     59  Latridiidae  
Atheta subsinuata (Er.)              58  Staphylinidae 
Odonteus armiger (Scop.)             58  Geotrupidae   
Phyllopertha horticola (L.)          58  Scarabaeidae  
Poecilus cupreus L.                  57  Carabidae     
Scopaeus laevigatus (Gyll.)          57  Staphylinidae 
Melanotus villosus (Geoffr.)         57  Elateridae    
Malthinus flaveolus Hbst.            57  Cantharidae   
Necrobia violacea (L.)               57  Cleridae      
Amara familiaris Duft.               55  Carabidae     
Oxypoda opaca (Grav.)                55  Staphylinidae 
Zyras collaris (Pk.)                 55  Staphylinidae 
Philonthus carbonarius (Grav.)       55  Staphylinidae 
Protapion filirostre (Kby.)          55  Apionidae     
Amara similata Gyll.                 54  Carabidae     
Acritus nigricornis (Hoffm.)         54  Histeridae    
Otiorrhynchus scopularis Hochh.      54  Curculionidae 
Anthonomus rubi (Hbst.)              54  Curculionidae 
Curculio glandium Marsh.             54  Curculionidae 
Clivina fossor L.                    53  Carabidae     
Anotylus intricatus (Er.)            52  Staphylinidae 
Curtonotus aulicus Pz.               51  Carabidae     
Bembidion biguttatum F.              50  Carabidae     
Ophonus laticollis Mnnh.             50  Carabidae     
Falagria caesa Er.                   50  Staphylinidae 
Anisoplia austriaca (Hbst.)          50  Scarabaeidae  
Hippodamia variegata Gz.             50  Coccinellidae 
Longitarsus luridus (Scop.)          50  Chrysomelidae 
Heterocerus hispidulus Ksw.          49  Heteroceridae 
Dasytes plumbeus (M?ll.)             49  Dasytidae     
Brachysomus echinatus (Bonsd.)       49  Curculionidae 
Carabus convexus F.                  48  Carabidae     
Philonthus rectangulus Sharp         48  Staphylinidae 
Thanatophilus sinuatus (F.)          47  Silphidae     
Byrrhus pilula (L.)                  47  Byrrhidae     
Ptilinus fuscus Geoffr.              47  Anobiidae     
Chrysomela vigintipunctata (Scop.)   47  Chrysomelidae 
Sitona callosus Gyll.                47  Curculionidae 
Anaulacaspis nigra (Grav.)           46  Staphylinidae 
Rhagonycha limbata Thoms.            46  Cantharidae   
Calvia decemguttata L.               46  Coccinellidae 
Abraeus globulus (Creutz.)           44  Histeridae    
Astenus lyonessius (Joy)             44  Staphylinidae 
Harpalus distinguendus Duft.         43  Carabidae     
Selatosomus gravidus (Germ.)         43  Elateridae    
Mordellistena pumila (Gyll.)         43  Mordellidae   
Sitona ambiguus Gyll.                43  Curculionidae 
Bembidion assimile Gyll.             42  Carabidae     
Brachida exigua Heer                 42  Staphylinidae 
Carpelimus halophilus (Ksw.)         42  Staphylinidae 
Lathrobium longulum Grav.            42  Staphylinidae 
Aphthona czwalinae Wse.              42  Chrysomelidae 
Calosoma inquisitor L.               41  Carabidae     
Aleochara erythroptera Grav.         41  Staphylinidae 
Gyrophaena joyi Wendeler             41  Staphylinidae 
Malthinus frontalis (Marsh.)         41  Cantharidae   
Sitona sulcifrons (Thunb.)           41  Curculionidae 
Ceutorhynchus syrites Germ.          41  Curculionidae 
Xantholinus dvoraki Coiff.           40  Staphylinidae 
Onthophagus vacca (L.)               40  Scarabaeidae  
Vibidia duodecimguttata Poda         40  Coccinellidae 
Mordella aculeata L.                 40  Mordellidae   
Omonadus bifasciatus Rossi           40  Anthicidae    
Longitarsus nasturtii (F.)           40  Chrysomelidae 
Omias verruca Stev.                  40  Curculionidae 
Curculio pyrrhoceras (Marsh.)        40  Curculionidae 
Notiophilus germinyi Fauv.           39  Carabidae     
Carabus aurolimbatus Dej.            39  Carabidae     
Bradycellus caucasicus Chaud.        39  Carabidae     
Cercyon tristis (Ill.)               39  Hydrophilidae 
Xanthosphaera vittata (Curt.)        39  Leiodidae     
Stenus atratulus Er.                 39  Staphylinidae 
Ocypus nitens (Schrnk.)              39  Staphylinidae 
Dermestes lardarius L.               39  Dermestidae   
Cryptophagus (1.3)                   39  Cryptophagidae
Phyllobius argentatus (L.)           39  Curculionidae 
Platydracus stercorarius (Ol.)       38  Staphylinidae 
Creophilus maxillosus (L.)           38  Staphylinidae 
Lytta vesicatoria (L.)               38  Meloidae      
Scaphidema metallicum (F.)           38  Tenebrionidae 
Batophila fallax Wse.                38  Chrysomelidae 
Otiorrhynchus velutinus Germ.        38  Curculionidae 
Sitona suturalis Steph.              38  Curculionidae 
Ceutorhynchus nanus Gyll.            38  Curculionidae 
Brachinus crepitans L.               37  Carabidae     
Tachyporus abdominalis (F.)          37  Staphylinidae 
Aleochara intricata Mnnh.            37  Staphylinidae 
Ahasverus advena (Waltl)             37  Silvanidae    
Cryptocephalus sericeus (L.)         37  Chrysomelidae 
Cyphocleonus dealbatus (Gmelin)      37  Curculionidae 
Carabus stscheglowi Mnnh.            36  Carabidae     
Microlestes negrita Woll             36  Carabidae     
Margarinotus bipustulatus (Schrnk.)  36  Histeridae    
Scydmaenus sp. 1.                    36  Scydmaenidae  
Selatosomus aeneus (L.)              36  Elateridae    
Trixagus exul (Bonv.)                36  Throscidae    
Scymnus rubromaculatus Gz.           36  Coccinellidae 
Hygrotus impressopunctatus (Schall.) 35  Dytiscidae    
Dendroxena quadrimaculata (Scop.)    35  Silphidae     
Nicrophorus vespilloides Hbst.       35  Silphidae     
Atomaria pusilla (Pk.)               35  Cryptophagidae
Ceratapion onopordi (Kby.)           35  Apionidae     
Hypera transsylvanicus Petri         35  Curculionidae 
Necrodes littoralis (L.)             34  Silphidae     
Stenus humilis Er.                   34  Staphylinidae 
Philonthus cruentatus (Gmelin)       34  Staphylinidae 
Platynaspis luteorubra Gz.           34  Coccinellidae 
Crioceris quatuordecimpunctata (Scop 34  Chrysomelidae 
Philonthus sanguinolentus (Grav.)    33  Staphylinidae 
Athous obscurus Pk.                  33  Elateridae    
Agriotes sputator (L.)               33  Elateridae    
Priobium carpini (Hbst.)             33  Anobiidae     
Cerylon histeroides (F.)             33  Cerylonidae   
Aphthona gracilis Fald.              33  Chrysomelidae 
Deporaus betulae (L.)                33  Rhynchitidae  
Polydrusus tereticollis Deg.         33  Curculionidae 
Larinus turbinatus Gyll.             33  Curculionidae 
Cercyon lateralis (Marsh.)           32  Hydrophilidae 
Millidium minutissimum (Ljungh)      32  Ptiliidae     
Atheta laticollis (Steph.)           32  Staphylinidae 
Aphodius ictericus (Laich.)          32  Scarabaeidae  
Cetonia aurata (L.)                  32  Scarabaeidae  
Nephus redtenbacheri Muls.           32  Coccinellidae 
Adalia bipunctata L.                 32  Coccinellidae 
Salpingus ruficollis (L.)            32  Salpingidae   
Galeruca pomonae (Scop.)             32  Chrysomelidae 
Broscus cephalotes L.                31  Carabidae     
Acupalpus meridianus L.              31  Carabidae     
Harpalus signaticornis Duft.         31  Carabidae     
Chlaenius nigricornis F.             31  Carabidae     
Margarinotus purpurascens (Hbst.)    31  Histeridae    
Rhagonycha fulva Scop.               31  Cantharidae   
Ptinus latro F. (?)                  31  Ptinidae      
Pseudoprotapion elegantulum (Germ.)  31  Apionidae     
Strophosoma capitata (Deg.)         31  Curculionidae 
Sitona puncticollis Steph.           31  Curculionidae 
Coelostoma orbiculare (F.)           30  Hydrophilidae 
Quedius limbatus (Heer)              30  Staphylinidae 
Aphodius haemorrhoidalis (L.)        30  Scarabaeidae  
Lygistopterus sanguineus (L.)        30  Lycidae       
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata 30  Coccinellidae 
Phyllotreta striolata (F.)           30  Chrysomelidae 
Cassida nebulosa L.                  30  Chrysomelidae 
Pseudoprotapion ergenense (Becker)   30  Apionidae     
Xyleborus dispar (F.)                30  Scolytidae    
Phyllodrepa nigra (Grav.)            29  Staphylinidae 
Onthophagus taurus (Schreber)        29  Scarabaeidae  
Oedemera podagrariae (L.)            29  Oedemeridae   
Alphitobius diaperinus (Pz.)         29  Tenebrionidae 
Hypera interruptovittatus Desbr.     29  Curculionidae 
Mecinus janthinus Germ.              29  Curculionidae 
Stomis pumicatus Pz.                 28  Carabidae     
Helophorus griseus (Hbst.)           28  Helophoridae  
Dinaraea angustula (Gyll.)           28  Staphylinidae 
Philonthus cognatus Steph.           28  Staphylinidae 
Nitidula bipunctata (L.)             28  Nitidulidae   
Stephostethus angusticollis Gyll.    28  Latridiidae  
Pseudoperapion brevirostre (Hbst.)   28  Apionidae     
Nicrophorus interruptus Steph.       27  Silphidae     
Atheta occulta (Er.)                 27  Staphylinidae 
Rugilus similis (Er.)                27  Staphylinidae 
Achenium humile (Nic.)               27  Staphylinidae 
Staph. (5.9)                         27  Staphylinidae 
Oxyomus sylvestris (Scop.)           27  Scarabaeidae  
Anthocomus equestris (F.)            27  Malachiidae   
Oedemera virescens (L.)              27  Oedemeridae   
Agapanthia villosoviridescens Deg.   27  Cerambycidae  
Cryptocephalus cordiger (L.)         27  Chrysomelidae 
Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say)      27  Chrysomelidae 
Miarus (*)                           27  Curculionidae 
Hylobius abietis (L.)                27  Curculionidae 
Saprinus aeneus Fabriceus            26  Histeridae    
Mycetoporus lepidus (Grav.)          26  Staphylinidae 
Cytilus sericeus (Forst.)            26  Byrrhidae     
Rhagonycha lignosa Mull.             26  Cantharidae   
Silvanus unidentatus (F.)            26  Silvanidae    
Cryptophagus sp. 11.                 26  Cryptophagidae
Combocerus glaber (Schall.)          26  Erotylidae    
Strangalia attenuata L.              26  Cerambycidae  
Bruchus luteicornis Ill.             26  Bruchidae     
Gymnetron melanarium (Germ.)         26  Curculionidae 
Trypodendron signatum (F.)           26  Scolytidae    
Haliplus fluviatilis Aube            25  Haliplidae    
Poecilus sericeus Fiscer             25  Carabidae     
Synuchus vivalis Ill.                25  Carabidae     
Ophonus azureus F.                   25  Carabidae     
Zyras funestus (Grav.)               25  Staphylinidae 
Stenus ater Mnnh.                    25  Staphylinidae 
Rhagonycha femoralis Brull?          25  Cantharidae   
Mordellistena sp. 1.                 25  Mordellidae   
Salpingus planirostris (F.)          25  Salpingidae   
Chrysolina sturmi (Westhoff)         25  Chrysomelidae 
Neocoenorrhinus germanicus (Hbst.)   25  Rhynchitidae  
Bembidion varium Ol.                 24  Carabidae     
Syntomus obscuroguttatus Duft.       24  Carabidae     
Cymindis macularis Fiscer            24  Carabidae     
Helochares obscurus (M?ller)         24  Hydrophilidae 
Heterothops stiglundbergi Israelson  24  Staphylinidae 
Cryptophagus sp. 3.                  24  Cryptophagidae
Scymnus frontalis F.                 24  Coccinellidae 
Exochomus quadripustulatus L.        24  Coccinellidae 
Corticarina (19.5)                   24  Latridiidae  
Pedinus femoralis (L.)               24  Tenebrionidae 
Dinoptera collaris L.                24  Cerambycidae  
Chrysolina cerealis (L.)             24  Chrysomelidae 
Calosoma denticolle Gebler           23  Carabidae     
Tachinus schneideri Luze             23  Staphylinidae 
Lampyris noctiluca (L.)              23  Lampyridae    
Litargus connexus (Geoffr.)          23  Mycetophagidae
Hypocassida subferruginea (Schrnk.)  23  Chrysomelidae 
Centricnemus leucogrammus Germ.      23  Curculionidae 
Sitona hispidulus (F.)               23  Curculionidae 
Cercyon melanocephalus (L.)          22  Hydrophilidae 
Oxyporus rufus (L.)                  22  Staphylinidae 
Astenus pulchellus (Heer)            22  Staphylinidae 
Platycerus caraboides (L.)           22  Lucanidae     
Cantharis nigricans Mull.            22  Cantharidae   
Atomaria lewisi Rtt.                 22  Cryptophagidae
Orthocis lucasi (Ab.)                22  Ciidae        
Cryptocephalus moraei (L.)           22  Chrysomelidae 
Aspidapion radiolus (Marsh.)         22  Apionidae     
Eutrichapion facetum (Gyll.)         22  Apionidae     
Bembidion articulatum Pz.            21  Carabidae     
Amara fulva Mull.                    21  Carabidae     
Megarthrus denticollis (Beck)        21  Staphylinidae 
Proteinus laevigatus Hochh.          21  Staphylinidae 
Aphodius granarius (L.)              21  Scarabaeidae  
Aphodius varians Duft.               21  Scarabaeidae  
Omosita discoidea (F.)               21  Nitidulidae   
Cteniopus sulphureus (L.)            21  Alleculidae   
Tenebrio molitor L.                  21  Tenebrionidae 
Nalassus brevicollis (Kryn.)         21  Tenebrionidae 
Luperus xantopoda (Schrnk.)          21  Chrysomelidae 
Taeniapion urticarium (Hbst.)        21  Apionidae     
Cylindera germanica L.               20  Carabidae     
Margarinotus silantjevi Schiriajev   20  Histeridae    
Tachyporus pallidus Sharp            20  Staphylinidae 
Ischnopoda constricta (Er.)          20  Staphylinidae 
Ochthephilum fracticorne (Pk.)       20  Staphylinidae 
Pselaphoptrus sp. 1.                 20  Pselaphidae   
Aphodius luridus (F.)                20  Scarabaeidae  
Mordellistena humeralis (L.)         20  Mordellidae   
Meloe proscarabaeus L.               20  Meloidae      
Anthicus flavipes Pz.                20  Anthicidae    
Anthonomus rubripes Gyll.            20  Curculionidae 
Calosoma investigator Ill.           19  Carabidae     
Harpalus anxius Duft.                19  Carabidae     
Dromius quadrimaculatus L.           19  Carabidae     
Cymindis humeralis Geoffr.           19  Carabidae     
Megasternum obscurum (Marsh.)        19  Hydrophilidae 
Ptiliola kunzei (Heer)               19  Ptiliidae     
Eutheia sp. 1.                       19  Scydmaenidae  
Gyrophaena affinis Mnnh.             19  Staphylinidae 
Codocera ferruginea (Esch.)          19  Ochodaeidae   
Aphodius brevis Er.                  19  Scarabaeidae  
Oryctes nasicornis (L.)              19  Scarabaeidae  
Agriotes pilosus Pz.                 19  Elateridae    
Trichodes apiarius (L.)              19  Cleridae      
Dasytes fusculus (Ill.)              19  Dasytidae     
Calvia quatuordecimguttata L.        19  Coccinellidae 
Sulcacis bidentulus (Rosen.)         19  Ciidae        
Psylliodes chalcomera (Ill.)         19  Chrysomelidae 
Omias rotundatus F.                  19  Curculionidae 
Tychius meliloti Steph.              19  Curculionidae 
Ceutorhynchus sp. 12.                19  Curculionidae 
Xyleborinus saxesenii (Ratz.)        19  Scolytidae    
Atholus duodecimstriatus (Schrnk.)   18  Histeridae    
Aphodius lugens Creutz.              18  Scarabaeidae  
Uleiota planata (L.)                 18  Silvanidae    
Scymnus ferrugatus Moll              18  Coccinellidae 
Cis comptus Gyll.                    18  Ciidae        
Cerocoma schreberi F.                18  Meloidae      
Labidostomis longimana longimana (L. 18  Chrysomelidae 
Coptocephala quadrimaculata (L.)     18  Chrysomelidae 
Exapion elongatulum (Desbr.)         18  Apionidae     
Hypera suspiciosus (Hbst.)           18  Curculionidae 
Rhinoncus bruchoides (Hbst.)         18  Curculionidae 
Asaphidion flavipes L.               17  Carabidae     
Bembidion quadripustulatum Serv.     17  Carabidae     
Platystethus nitens (Sahlb.)         17  Staphylinidae 
Stenus boops Ljungh                  17  Staphylinidae 
Euaesthetus bipunctatus (Ljungh)     17  Staphylinidae 
Denticollis linearis (L.)            17  Elateridae    
Malthinus sp. 1.                     17  Cantharidae   
Nephus quadrimaculatus Hbst.         17  Coccinellidae 
Halyzia sedecimguttata L.            17  Coccinellidae 
Cis sp. 3.                           17  Ciidae        
Anthicus ater Thunb.                 17  Anthicidae    
Argopus ahrensi (Germ.)              17  Chrysomelidae 
Psylliodes affinis (Pk.)             17  Chrysomelidae 
Cassida vibex L.                     17  Chrysomelidae 
Polydrusus cervinus (L.)             17  Curculionidae 
Hypera arator (L.)                   17  Curculionidae 
Sibinia viscariae (L.)               17  Curculionidae 
Isochnus flagellum (Ericson)         17  Curculionidae 
Haliplus immaculatus Gerh.           16  Haliplidae    
Ophonus stictus Steph.               16  Carabidae     
Acrotrichis sp. 1.                   16  Ptiliidae     
Xylodromus brunnipennis (Steph.)     16  Staphylinidae 
Oxypoda annularis (Mnnh.)            16  Staphylinidae 
Atheta harwoodi Will.                16  Staphylinidae 
Atheta (18.1)                       16  Staphylinidae 
Oligomerus brunneus (Ol.)            16  Anobiidae     
Alphitophagus bifasciatus (Say)      16  Tenebrionidae 
Phyllobius brevis Gyll.              16  Curculionidae 
Anthonomus pomorum (L.)              16  Curculionidae 
Curculio salicivorus (Pk.)           16  Curculionidae 
Hylastes angustatus (Hbst.)          16  Scolytidae    
Bembidion azurescens D.Torre         15  Carabidae     
Poecilus punctulatus Schall.         15  Carabidae     
Stenolophus mixtus Hbst.             15  Carabidae     
Berosus frontifoveolatus Kuw.        15  Hydrophilidae 
Gnathoncus nanus (Scriba)            15  Histeridae    
Cilea silphoides (L.)                15  Staphylinidae 
Ischnopoda coarctata (Er.)           15  Staphylinidae 
Trox scaber (L.)                     15  Trogidae      
Hoplia parvula Kryn.                 15  Scarabaeidae  
Valgus hemipterus (L.)               15  Scarabaeidae  
Megatoma undata (L.)                 15  Dermestidae   
Atomaria (13.4)                      15  Cryptophagidae
Tritoma bipustulata F.               15  Erotylidae    
Corylophus cassidoides (Marsh.)      15  Corylophidae  
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus (L.)   15  Mycetophagidae
Cteniopus sulphuripes Germ.          15  Alleculidae   
Aphthona nonstriata (Gz.)            15  Chrysomelidae 
Aphthona atrovirens (F?rst.)         15  Chrysomelidae 
Longitarsus noricus Leonardi         15  Chrysomelidae 
Phyllobius pomaceus Gyll.            15  Curculionidae 
Tychius quinquepunctatus (L.)        15  Curculionidae 
Dicheirotrichus desertus Motsch.     14  Carabidae     
Lebia cruxminor L.                   14  Carabidae     
Leiodes bicolor (Schm.)              14  Leiodidae     
Atheta dubiosa Benick                14  Staphylinidae 
Platystethus cornutus (Grav.)        14  Staphylinidae 
Rugilus orbiculatus (Pk.)            14  Staphylinidae 
Trox cadaverinus Ill.                14  Trogidae      
Cantharidae gen. (?)                 14  Cantharidae   
Dermestes sibiricus Er.              14  Dermestidae   
Dacne bipustulata (Thunb.)           14  Erotylidae    
Orthoperus sp. 1.                    14  Corylophidae  
Hyperaspis reppensis Hbst.           14  Coccinellidae 
Dienerella ruficollis (Marsh.)       14  Latridiidae  
Corticaria fulva (Comolli)           14  Latridiidae  
Meloe variegatus Donov.              14  Meloidae      
Chrysolina reitteri (Wse.)           14  Chrysomelidae 
Chrysolina staphylaea (L.)           14  Chrysomelidae 
Phratora vulgatissima (L.)           14  Chrysomelidae 
Phratora tibialis (Suffr.)           14  Chrysomelidae 
Omias murinus Boh.                   14  Curculionidae 
Sciaphilus asperatus (Bonsd.)        14  Curculionidae 
Hypera meles (F.)                    14  Curculionidae 
Rhynchaenus rusci (Hbst.)            14  Curculionidae 
Miarus ajugae Hbst.                  14  Curculionidae 
Copelatus haemorrhoidalis (F.)       13  Dytiscidae    
Calathus micropterus Duft.           13  Carabidae     
Aleochara spissicornis Er.           13  Staphylinidae 
Oxypoda vicina Kr.                   13  Staphylinidae 
Myllaena intermedia Er.              13  Staphylinidae 
Staph. (4.1)                         13  Staphylinidae 
Athous vittatus (F.)                 13  Elateridae    
Latridius sp. 2.                     13  Latridiidae  
Oedemera lurida (Marsh.)             13  Oedemeridae   
Oedemera femorata (Scop.)            13  Oedemeridae   
Stenurella bifasciata Mull.          13  Cerambycidae  
Acanthoscelides obtectus (Say)       13  Bruchidae     
Oulema erichsonii (Suffr.)           13  Chrysomelidae 
Cryptocephalus anticus Sffrian       13  Chrysomelidae 
Gastrophysa polygoni (L.)            13  Chrysomelidae 
Podagrica fuscicornis (L.)           13  Chrysomelidae 
Chaetocnema concinna (Marsh.)        13  Chrysomelidae 
Dibolia cryptocephala (Koch)         13  Chrysomelidae 
Squamapion elongatum (Germ.)         13  Apionidae     
Sphenophorus striatopunctatus (Gz.)  13  Dryophthoridae
Sibinia pellucens (Scop.)            13  Curculionidae 
Zacladus geranii (Pk.)               13  Curculionidae 
Ceutorhynchus pectoralis Wse.        13  Curculionidae 
Ceutorhynchus typhae (Hbst.)         13  Curculionidae 
Hylesinus varius (F.)                13  Scolytidae    
Ilybius fuliginosus (F.)             12  Dytiscidae    
Acilius sulcatus (L.)                12  Dytiscidae    
Hydroporus striola (Gyll.)           12  Dytiscidae    
Laccophilus minutus (L.)             12  Dytiscidae    
Zabrus spinipes F.                   12  Carabidae     
Chlaenius nitidulus Schrnk.          12  Carabidae     
Enochrus testaceus (F.)              12  Hydrophilidae 
Cercyon analis (Pk.)                 12  Hydrophilidae 
Hydrochus kirgisicus Motsch.         12  Hydrochidae   
Ptomaphagus sp. 1.                   12  Leiodidae     
Nicrophorus humator (Gleditsch)      12  Silphidae     
Tachyporus obtusus (L.)              12  Staphylinidae 
Atheta orbata (Er.)                  12  Staphylinidae 
Lathrobium terminatum Grav.          12  Staphylinidae 
Lathrobium pallidum Nordm.           12  Staphylinidae 
Gabrius splendidulus (Grav.)         12  Staphylinidae 
Ontholestes murinus (L.)             12  Staphylinidae 
Trox sabulosus (L.)                  12  Trogidae      
Omaloplia spireae (Pallas)           12  Scarabaeidae  
Lamprobyrrhulus nitidus (Schall.)    12  Byrrhidae     
Cidnopus minutus (L.)                12  Elateridae    
Negastrius pulchellus (L.)           12  Elateridae    
Dermestes bicolor F.                 12  Dermestidae   
Smaragdina salicina (Scop.)          12  Chrysomelidae 
Dibolia metallica Motsch.            12  Chrysomelidae 
Ceratapion perlongum (Faust)         12  Apionidae     
Squamapion atomarium (Kby.)          12  Apionidae     
Polydrusus mollis (Str?m)            12  Curculionidae 
Lixus iridis Ol.                     12  Curculionidae 
Gymnetron tetrum (F.)                12  Curculionidae 
Liparus coronatus (Gz.)              12  Curculionidae 
Rhinoncus perpendicularis (Reich)    12  Curculionidae 
Rhinoncus castor (F.)                12  Curculionidae 
Ilybius subaeneus Er.                11  Dytiscidae    
Hydroglyphus geminus (F.)            11  Dytiscidae    
Bembidion octomaculatum Gz.          11  Carabidae     
Anisodactylus poeciloides Steph.     11  Carabidae     
Harpalus zabroides Dej.              11  Carabidae     
Lebia chlorocephala Hoffm.           11  Carabidae     
Arpedium sp. 1.                      11  Staphylinidae 
Sepedophilus immaculatus (Steph.)    11  Staphylinidae 
Ischnopoda atra (Grav.)              11  Staphylinidae 
Astenus procerus (Grav.)             11  Staphylinidae 
Bisnius sordidus (Grav.)             11  Staphylinidae 
Philonthus micantoides Benick & Lohs 11  Staphylinidae 
Aphodius subterraneus (L.)           11  Scarabaeidae  
Coccinella quinquepunctata L.        11  Coccinellidae 
Orthocis alni (Gyll.)                11  Ciidae        
Oedemera lateralis Gebler            11  Oedemeridae   
Pentaphyllus testaceus (Hellwig)     11  Tenebrionidae 
Tribolium castaneum (Hbst.)          11  Tenebrionidae 
Stenurella melanura L.               11  Cerambycidae  
Pachytodes erraticus Dalman          11  Cerambycidae  
Molorchus minor L.                   11  Cerambycidae  
Agapanthia intermedia Ganglb.        11  Cerambycidae  
Bruchidius unicolor Ol.              11  Bruchidae     
Cheilotoma musciformis (Gz.)         11  Chrysomelidae 
Cryptocephalus querceti Suffr.       11  Chrysomelidae 
Longitarsus jacobaeae (Waterhouse)   11  Chrysomelidae 
Psylliodes attenuatus (Koch)         11  Chrysomelidae 
Cassida rubiginosa M?ll.             11  Chrysomelidae 
Acalyptus carpini (F.)               11  Curculionidae 
Ceutorhynchus virgatus Gyll.         11  Curculionidae 
Tomicus piniperda (L.)               11  Scolytidae