LOGO

:
( * ) ,

   Petromyzontidae
      Lethenteron Creaser et Hubbs, 1922
         Lethenteron camshchaticum (Tilesius, 1811)
         Lethenteron reissneri (Dybowski, 1869)
   Acipenseridae
      Acipenser Linnaeus, 1758
         Acipenser medirostris Ayres, 1854
         Acipenser schrenckii Brandt, 1869
      Huso Brandt et Ratzeburg, 1833
         Huso dauricus (Georgi, 1775)
   Cyprinidae
      Leuciscinae
      Aristichthys Oshima, 1919 - *
         Aristichthys nobilis (Richardson, 1845) - *
      Elopichthys Bleeker, 1859
         Elopichthys bambusa (Richardson, 1845)
      Hypophthalmichthys Bleeker, 1859
         Hypophthalmichthys molitrix (Valenciennes, 1844)
      Idus Heckel, 1843
         Idus waleckii Dybowski, 1869
      Phoxinus Rafinesque, 1820
         Phoxinus czekanowskii Dybowski, 1869
         Phoxinus czerskii Berg, 1912
         Phoxinus lagowskii Dybowski, 1869
         Phoxinus oxycephalus (Sauvage et Dabry de Thiersant, 1874)
         Phoxinus perenurus (Pallas, 1814)
         Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
      Pseudaspius Dybowski, 1869
         Pseudaspius leptocephalus (Pallas, 1776)
      Tribolodon Sauvage, 1883
         Tribolodon brandtii (Dybowski, 1872)
      Cultrinae
      Chanodichthys Bleeker, 1859
         Chanodichthys dabryi (Bleeker, 1871)
         Chanodichthys erythropterus (Basilewsky, 1855)
         Chanodichthys mongolicus (Basilewsky, 1855)
      Culter Basilewsky, 1855
         Culter alburnus Basilewsky, 1855
      Hemiculter Bleeker, 1859
         Hemiculter leucisculus (Basilewsky, 1855)
         Hemiculter lucidus (Dybowski, 1872)
      Megalobrama Dybowski, 1872
         Megalobrama skolkovii Dybowski, 1872
      Parabramis Bleeker, 1865
         Parabramis pekinensis (Basilewsky, 1855)
      Plagiognathops Berg, 1907
         Plagiognathops microlepis (Bleeker, 1871)
      Xenocypris Gunther, 1868
         Xenocypris macrolepis Bleeker, 1871
      Rasborinae
      Aphyocypris Gunther, 1868
         Aphyocypris chinensis Gunther, 1868
      Ochetobius Gunther, 1868 - *
         Ochetobius elongatus (Kner, 1867) - *
      Opsariichthys Bleeker, 1863
         Opsariichthys bidens Gunther, 1873
      Acheilognathinae
      Acanthorhodeus Bleeker, 1871
         Acanthorhodeus asmussii (Dybowski, 1872)
         Acanthorhodeus chankaensis (Dybowski, 1872)
         Acanthorhodeus macropterus Bleeker, 1871
         Acanthorhodeus gracilis Regan, 1908
      Rhodeus Agassiz, 1832
         Rhodeus amurensis (Vronsky, 1967)
         Rhodeus ocellatus (Kner, 1866)
         Rhodeus sericeus (Pallas, 1776)
      Gobioninae
      Abbottina Jordan et Fowler, 1903
         Abbottina rivularis (Basilewsky, 1855)
      Gnathopogon Bleeker, 1859
         Gnathopogon strigatus (Regan, 1908)
      Gobio Cuvier, 1816
         Gobio cynocephalus Dybowski, 1869
         Gobio soldatovi Berg, 1914
      Gobiobotia Kreyenberg, 1911
         Gobiobotia pappenheimi Kreyenberg, 1911
      Hemibarbus Bleeker, 1859
         Hemibarbus labeo (Pallas, 1776)
         Hemibarbus maculatus Bleeker, 1871
      Ladislavia Dybowski, 1869
         Ladislavia taczanowskii Dybowski, 1869
      Microphysogobio Mori, 1934
         Microphysogobio tungtingensis (Nichols, 1926)
      Pseudorasbora Bleeker, 1859
         Pseudorasbora parva (Temminck et Schlegel, 1846)
      Romanogobio Banarescu, 1961
         Romanogobio tenuicorpus (Mori, 1934)
      Sarcocheilichthys Bleeker, 1859
         Sarcocheilichthys czerskii (Berg, 1914)
         Sarcocheilichthys sinensis (Bleeker, 1871)
         Sarcocheilichthys soldatovi (Berg, 1914)
      Saurogobio Bleeker, 1870
         Saurogobio dabryi Bleeker, 1871
      Squalidus Dybowski, 1872
         Squalidus argentatus (Sauvge et Dabry de Tiersant, 1874)
         Squalidus chankaensis Dybowski, 1872
         Squalidus ussuriensis (Berg, 1914)
      Barbinae
      Ctenopharyngodon Steindachner, 1866
         Ctenopharyngodon idella (Valenciennes, 1844)
      Mylopharyngodon Peters, 1881
         Mylopharyngodon piceus (Richardson, 1846)
      Squaliobarbus Gunther, 1868
         Squaliobarbus curriculus (Richardson, 1846)
      Cyprininae
      Carassius Jarocki, 1822
         Carassius gibelio (Bloch, 1782)
         Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
      Cyprinus Linnaeus, 1758
         Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
   Cobitidae
      Cobitis Linnaeus, 1758
         Cobitis choii Kim et Son, 1984
         Cobitis lutheri Rendahl, 1935
         Cobitis melanoleuca Nichols, 1925
      Leptobotia Bleeker, 1870
         Leptobotia mantschurica Berg, 1907
      Misgurnus La Cepede, 1803
         Misgurnus anguillicaudatus (Cantor, 1842) - *
         Misgurnus mohoity (Dybowski, 1869)
         Misgurnus nikolskyi Vasilieva, 2001
      Paramisgurnus Guichenot, 1872 - *
         Paramisgurnus dabryanus Guichenot, 1872 - *
   Balitoridae
      Barbatula Linck, 1790
         Barbatula toni (Dybowski, 1869)
      Lefua Herzenstein, 1888
         Lefua costata (Kessler, 1876)
   Bagridae
      Pelteobagrus Bleeker, 1865
         Pelteobagrus brashnikowi (Berg, 1907)
         Pelteobagrus fulvidraco (Richardson, 1846)
         Pelteobagrus mica (Gromov, 1970)
      Pseudobagrus Bleeker, 1859
         Pseudobagrus herzensteini (Berg, 1907)
         Pseudobagrus ussuriensis (Dybowski, 1872)
         Pseudobagrus wittenburgii Popta, 1911
   Siluridae
      Parasilurus Bleeker, 1862
         Parasilurus asotus (Linnaeus, 1758)
      Silurus Linnaeus, 1758
         Silurus soldatovi Nikolsky et Soin, 1948
   Esocidae
      Esox Linnaeus, 1758
         Esox reichertii Dybowski, 1869
   Osmeridae
      Hypomesus Gill, 1862
         Hypomesus nipponensis McAllister, 1963
         Hypomesus olidus (Pallas, 1814)
      Osmerus Linnaeus, 1758
         Osmerus dentex Steindachner et Kner, 1870
   Coregonidae
      Coregonus Linnaeus, 1758
         Coregonus chadary Dybowski, 1869
         Coregonus ussuriensis Berg, 1906
   Thymallidae
      Thymallus Linck, 1790
         Thymallus grubii Dybowski, 1869
         Thymallus sp1 [Sched'ko, 2001]
         Thymallus sp2 [Sched'ko, 2001]
         Thymallus sp3 [Antonov, 1990]
         Thymallus sp4 [Antonov, 1990]
   Salmonidae
      Brachymystax Gunther, 1866
         Brachymystax lenok (Pallas, 1773)
         Brachymystax tumensis Mori, 1930
      Hucho Gunther, 1866
         Hucho taimen (Pallas, 1773)
      Oncorhynchus Suckley, 1861
         Oncorhynchus gorbuscha (Walbaum, 1792)
         Oncorhynchus keta (Walbaum, 1792)
         Oncorhynchus kisutch (Walbaum, 1792)
         Oncorhynchus masou (Brevoort, 1856)
         Oncorhynchus nerka (Walbaum, 1792)
      Parasalmo Vladykov, 1972
         Parasalmo mykiss (Walbaum, 1792)
      Salvelinus Richardson, 1836
         Salvelinus curilus (Pallas, 1814)
         Salvelinus leucomaenis (Pallas, 1814)
         Salvelinus malma (Walbaum, 1792)
   Lotidae
      Lota Oken, 1817
         Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
   Mugilidae - *
      Liza Jordan et Swain, 1884 - *
         Liza lauvergnii (Eydoux et Souleyet, 1850) - *
      Mugil Linnaeus, 1758 - *
         Mugil cephalus Linnaeus, 1758 - *
   Gasterosteidae
      Gasterosteus Linnaeus, 1758
         Gasterosteus sp2 [Schedko, 2001]
      Pungitius Coste, 1848
         Pungitius bussei (Warpachowski, 1887)
         Pungitius sinensis (Guichenot, 1869)
   Cottidae
         Cottus poecilopus Heckel, 1837
      Mesocottus Gratzianow, 1907
         Mesocottus haitej (Dybowski, 1869)
   Percichthyidae
      Siniperca Gill, 1862
         Siniperca chuatsi (Basilewsky, 1855)
   Percidae
      Perca Linnaeus, 1758
         Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
      Sander Oken, 1817 - *
         Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758) - *
   Odontobutidae
      Micropercops Fowler et Bean, 1920
         Micropercops cinctus (Dabry de Thiersant, 1872)
      Perccottus Dybowski, 1877
         Perccottus glenii Dybowski, 1877
   Gobiidae
      Gymnogobius Gill, 1863
         Gymnogobius urotaenia (Hilgendorf, 1879)
      Rhinogobius Gill, 1859
         Rhinogobius lindbergi Berg, 1933
   Osphronemidae
      Macropodus La Cepede, 1801
         Macropodus opercularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
   Channidae
      Channa Scopoli, 1777
         Channa argus (Cantor, 1842)
   Pleuronectidae
      Liopsetta Gill, 1864
         Liopsetta pinnifasciatus (Kner, 1870)
      Platichthys Girard, 1854
         Platichthys stellatus (Pallas, 1788)

______________________________________________________________________________________
.., .., 2002
, 2002