LOGO

:
( * ) ,

   Acipenseridae
      Acipenser Linnaeus, 1758
         Acipenser baerii Brandt, 1869
   Cyprinidae
      Leuciscinae
      Abramis Cuvier, 1816
         Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) - *
      Idus Heckel, 1843
         Idus idus (Linnaeus, 1758)
      Leuciscus Cuvier, 1816
         Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
      Phoxinus Rafinesque, 1820
         Phoxinus perenurus (Pallas, 1814)
         Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
      Rutilus Rafinesque, 1820
         Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
      Gobioninae
      Gobio Cuvier, 1816
         Gobio cynocephalus Dybowski, 1869
      Cyprininae
      Cyprinus Linnaeus, 1758
         Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
      Tincinae
      Tinca Cuvier, 1816
         Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)
   Cobitidae
      Cobitis Linnaeus, 1758
         Cobitis melanoleuca Nichols, 1925
   Balitoridae
      Barbatula Linck, 1790
         Barbatula toni (Dybowski, 1869)
   Siluridae
      Parasilurus Bleeker, 1862
         Parasilurus asotus (Linnaeus, 1758) - *
   Esocidae
      Esox Linnaeus, 1758
         Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
   Coregonidae
      Coregonus Linnaeus, 1758
         Coregonus albula (Linnaeus, 1758) - *
         Coregonus baicalensis Dybowski, 1874
         Coregonus migratorius (Georgi, 1775)
         Coregonus peled (Gmelin, 1789) - *
         Coregonus pidschian (Gmelin, 1789)
   Thymallidae
      Thymallus Linck, 1790
         Thymallus baicalensis Dybowski, 1874
         Thymallus brevipinnis Svetovidov, 1931
   Salmonidae
      Brachymystax Gunther, 1866
         Brachymystax lenok (Pallas, 1773)
      Hucho Gunther, 1866
         Hucho taimen (Pallas, 1773)
   Lotidae
      Lota Oken, 1817
         Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)
   Cottidae
      Batrachocottus Berg, 1903
         Batrachocottus baicalensis (Dybowski, 1874)
         Batrachocottus multiradiatus Berg, 1907
         Batrachocottus nikolskii (Berg, 1900)
         Batrachocottus talievi Sideleva, 1999
      Cottocomephorus Pellegrin, 1900
         Cottocomephorus alexandrae Taliev, 1935
         Cottocomephorus grewingkii (Dybowski, 1874)
         Cottocomephorus inermis (Yakovlev, 1890)
      Leocottus Taliev, 1955
         Leocottus kesslerii (Dybowski, 1874)
      Paracottus Taliev, 1949
         Paracottus knerii (Dybowski, 1874)
   Comephoridae
      Comephorus Lacepede, 1800
         Comephorus baicalensis (Pallas, 1776)
         Comephorus dybowski Korotneff, 1904
   Abyssocottidae
      Abyssocottus Berg, 1906
         Abyssocottus elochini Taliev, 1955
         Abyssocottus gibbosus Berg, 1906
         Abyssocottus korotneffi Berg, 1906
      Asprocottus Berg, 1906
         Asprocottus abyssalis Taliev, 1955
         Asprocottus herzensteini Berg, 1906
         Asprocottus intermedius Taliev, 1955
         Asprocottus korjakovi Sideleva, 2001
         Asprocottus minor Sideleva, 2001
         Asprocottus parmiferus Taliev, 1955
         Asprocottus platycephalus Taliev, 1955
         Asprocottus pulcher Taliev, 1955
      Cottinella Berg, 1907
         Cottinella boulengeri (Berg, 1906)
      Cyphocottus Sideleva, 2001
         Cyphocottus eurystomus (Taliev, 1955)
         Cyphocottus megalops (Gracianov, 1902)
      Limnocottus Berg, 1906
         Limnocottus bergianus Taliev, 1935
         Limnocottus godlewskii (Dybowski, 1874)
         Limnocottus griseus (Taliev, 1955)
         Limnocottus pallidus Taliev, 1948
      Neocottus Sideleva, 1982
         Neocottus thermalis Sideleva, 2002
         Neocottus werestschagini (Taliev, 1935)
      Procottus Gracianov, 1902
         Procottus jeittelesii (Dybowski, 1874)
         Procottus gotoi Sideleva, 2001
         Procottus gurwicii (Taliev, 1946)
         Procottus major Taliev, 1949
   Percidae
      Perca Linnaeus, 1758
         Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758

______________________________________________________________________________________
.., .., 2002
, 2002